Game 1 of Inside Games vs eSuba
Hitpoint Winter 2020 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.7k45.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ESB5:54
First tower
ESB13:28
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ING- 22Kills13
- 13Deaths22
- 53.7kGold45.6k
- 53.8kDamage46.1k
- 870CS777
- 181Vision score190
- 79Wards placed72
- 26Wards cleared35
- 32Control wards27
- 16.6kGold @1014.8k
- 25.9kGold @1524.1k
- 35.4kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
SAJATOR18,334
Random15,425
Hiro13,182
Jellou10,187
raining9,445
Adiss9,262
bobista8,372
Rufus6,641
Vlaren6,042
Marlley3,015
Gold earned
Random15.0k
Hiro12.0k
SAJATOR10.8k
bobista10.0k
Vlaren9.5k
raining9.4k
Jellou9.2k
Adiss9.0k
Rufus7.6k
Marlley6.9k
Creep score
Random273
raining220
Adiss210
Hiro197
bobista192
Jellou159
SAJATOR155
Vlaren148
Rufus49
Marlley44
Vision score
Rufus69
Marlley67
raining36
Vlaren35
Jellou33
Adiss33
bobista32
Hiro25
Random22
SAJATOR19
Timeline
- 5:42
- FB

5:54 
5:57- 5:58


- 6:02



6:48
6:51
8:36- 8:38


- 9:42

10:00- 10:15


- 11:21
- 11:56



12:02- 12:03



12:04
13:00- 13:27


13:28- 15:56


- 16:02


16:08- 16:35
- 16:39
- 17:16

- 17:57



18:00
18:15- 18:16


20:58- 21:02



21:02
21:08- 21:36


- 21:43

- 21:57
- 23:43



23:45
23:46
23:52
24:04
24:20- 24:46
25:48
26:23
26:38
26:39
26:46- 26:48



26:49- 26:57
27:05
27:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+102 gold · +1 cs · +89 xp | Adiss116 cs · 4.9k | |
+48 gold · +4 cs · +433 xp | Vlaren87 cs · 4.8k | |
+400 gold · +9 cs · +898 xp | SAJATOR106 cs · 5.9k | |
+983 gold · +7 cs · +856 xp | raining103 cs · 4.8k | |
+299 gold · +11 cs · +622 xp | Marlley21 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.54 | 0.86 | 0.63 | 0.88 | 0.60 | 0.72 | 1.00 | 0.37 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 45% | 50% | 59% | 73% | 23% | 69% | 92% | 31% | 46% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,372 | 10,187 | 15,425 | 13,182 | 6,641 | 9,262 | 6,042 | 18,334 | 9,445 | 3,015 |
| Damage / min | 304 | 370 | 560 | 479 | 241 | 336 | 219 | 666 | 343 | 110 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 9.2k | 15.0k | 12.0k | 7.6k | 9.0k | 9.5k | 10.8k | 9.4k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 362 | 334 | 544 | 435 | 277 | 326 | 345 | 393 | 342 | 249 |
| CS | 192 | 159 | 273 | 197 | 49 | 210 | 148 | 155 | 220 | 44 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 5.8 | 9.9 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 7.6 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 8.0 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 33 | 22 | 25 | 69 | 33 | 35 | 19 | 36 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 25 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 |
| Control wards | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 61 | 65 | 66 | 17 | 74 | 57 | 63 | 70 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 4.1k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 4.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 91 | 115 | 110 | 32 | 116 | 87 | 106 | 103 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 5.2k | 4.3k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 7.4k | 4.4k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.6k | 8.9k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 6.9k | 8.2k | 6.8k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 125 | 180 | 165 | 40 | 165 | 118 | 144 | 157 | 35 |

