Game 1 of G2 Esports vs Suning
Worlds 2020 Main Event · Tiebreakers
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
90.3k79.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
G24:03
First tower
SN15:50
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
G2- 22Kills21
- 21Deaths22
- 90.3kGold79.2k
- 116.6kDamage89.1k
- 1579CS1512
- 441Vision score339
- 134Wards placed171
- 109Wards cleared89
- 47Control wards61
- 16.1kGold @1016.2k
- 25.5kGold @1524.4k
- 35.5kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
SofM29,125
Bin28,625
huanfeng27,189
Perkz26,573
Angel25,651
Caps19,851
Jankos18,023
Wunder15,769
Mikyx8,882
SwordArt5,976
Gold earned
Bin20.5k
SofM19.8k
Angel19.8k
huanfeng19.4k
Caps18.3k
Wunder17.8k
Perkz17.5k
Jankos16.1k
SwordArt10.9k
Mikyx9.4k
Creep score
Wunder441
Caps420
SofM398
Angel397
huanfeng380
Bin356
Perkz314
Jankos269
Mikyx68
SwordArt48
Vision score
SofM184
Mikyx144
SwordArt124
Jankos65
Angel53
Perkz49
huanfeng44
Wunder42
Caps39
Bin36
Timeline
- 4:03

FB 
4:10- 6:06



7:01- 7:11


- 8:42
- 10:59

11:50- 12:00


- 15:20



15:20
15:21- 15:22

15:43
15:50- 17:04
17:25- 18:25



18:44- 19:13


- 19:58


21:15
21:27- 21:32


- 21:40


- 22:25

23:03- 23:09
- 24:10


25:03
26:14- 27:37
- 27:40



27:50
27:51
29:05
29:06- 29:35
31:35
31:38- 31:40



31:43
31:48- 31:51



31:54- 31:55


- 32:01
- 32:07


- 32:40
- 32:50
- 33:29


- 35:53
- 37:54


- 38:07
- 38:11



41:35- 41:37


- 41:41



41:42- 42:03

- 42:13

- 43:00
- 43:12

43:20
43:20
43:20- 43:27



43:27
43:42
43:50- 43:52
43:56
44:00
Laning
Lane matchups
+431 gold · +9 cs · +330 xp | Wunder140 cs · 5.5k | |
+557 gold · +6 cs · +159 xp | Jankos108 cs · 6.0k | |
+871 gold · +24 cs · +849 xp | Caps127 cs · 5.2k | |
+127 gold · +4 cs · +172 xp | Perkz122 cs · 4.7k | |
+150 gold · +2 cs · +301 xp | Mikyx22 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.37 | 1.74 | 1.36 | 1.25 | 1.24 | 1.14 | 1.34 | 0.89 | 1.26 | 1.13 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| Assists | 9 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.2 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 18.0 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 55% | 55% | 64% | 55% | 48% | 86% | 48% | 86% | 52% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,625 | 29,125 | 25,651 | 27,189 | 5,976 | 15,769 | 18,023 | 19,851 | 26,573 | 8,882 |
| Damage / min | 649 | 660 | 581 | 616 | 135 | 357 | 409 | 450 | 602 | 201 |
| Gold | 20.5k | 19.8k | 19.8k | 19.4k | 10.9k | 17.8k | 16.1k | 18.3k | 17.5k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 464 | 448 | 448 | 439 | 247 | 404 | 366 | 415 | 397 | 214 |
| CS | 356 | 398 | 397 | 380 | 48 | 441 | 269 | 420 | 314 | 68 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 10.0 | 6.1 | 9.5 | 7.1 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 184 | 53 | 44 | 124 | 42 | 65 | 39 | 49 | 144 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 25 | 13 | 16 | 69 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 14 | 99 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 53 | 18 | 7 | 22 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 20 | 35 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 32 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 4.2k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 68 | 95 | 78 | 14 | 89 | 68 | 79 | 74 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.4k | 6.0k | 4.8k | 3.3k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 149 | 114 | 151 | 126 | 20 | 140 | 108 | 127 | 122 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 3.1k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 7.9k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 7.3k | 6.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 154 | 189 | 167 | 27 | 183 | 138 | 167 | 165 | 32 |

