Game 1 of Team Riverside vs Eintracht Frankfurt
PRM 1st Division 2020 Winter · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.4k51.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SGE10:47
First tower
TRS16:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TRS- 2Kills16
- 16Deaths2
- 39.4kGold51.6k
- 30.3kDamage39.8k
- 833CS862
- 173Vision score170
- 58Wards placed81
- 29Wards cleared25
- 25Control wards31
- 15.0kGold @1014.9k
- 22.7kGold @1525.2k
- 30.3kGold @2035.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Crossover11,680
Crowdy11,366
Fliko10,161
Shir09,199
Pocok6,233
Tayto5,959
Akre5,925
Nox5,062
Veers2,889
Sorex1,711
Gold earned
Fliko12.0k
Pocok11.2k
Crowdy10.8k
Shir010.5k
Crossover9.7k
Akre8.7k
Nox8.0k
Tayto7.7k
Veers7.0k
Sorex5.3k
Creep score
Crossover236
Pocok228
Shir0213
Crowdy210
Nox198
Akre188
Tayto186
Fliko182
Veers29
Sorex25
Vision score
Veers57
Sorex54
Akre41
Crossover34
Crowdy34
Pocok32
Fliko28
Tayto26
Shir019
Nox18
Timeline
- 6:20
- 9:21
- FB

10:47 - 11:39
- 12:47


- 12:53


- 13:00


- 13:01


- 16:03

- 16:13
- 16:53


- 17:06
18:37- 18:53

- 18:59



19:02- 19:17


- 19:29

- 22:29


- 22:31


- 22:37


- 22:37


- 22:38
- 23:17
- 24:00

- 24:38

- 24:52

- 26:18


- 26:32

- 26:34


- 26:35


- 26:36


- 26:44


- 26:49
- 26:55

- 27:00

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,348 gold · +11 cs · +1,127 xp | Crowdy128 cs · 5.7k | |
+81 gold · +3 cs · +110 xp | Pocok108 cs · 5.0k | |
+409 gold · +1 cs · +269 xp | Shir0143 cs · 5.4k | |
+408 gold · +14 cs · +348 xp | Fliko110 cs · 5.6k | |
+181 gold · +2 cs · +91 xp | Veers22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.50 | 1.35 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 0.97 | 1.05 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 69% | 81% | 94% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 5,959 | 5,925 | 5,062 | 11,680 | 1,711 | 11,366 | 6,233 | 9,199 | 10,161 | 2,889 |
| Damage / min | 219 | 218 | 186 | 430 | 63 | 419 | 230 | 339 | 374 | 106 |
| Gold | 7.7k | 8.7k | 8.0k | 9.7k | 5.3k | 10.8k | 11.2k | 10.5k | 12.0k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 284 | 322 | 293 | 357 | 194 | 398 | 413 | 387 | 442 | 260 |
| CS | 186 | 188 | 198 | 236 | 25 | 210 | 228 | 213 | 182 | 29 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 8.7 | 0.9 | 7.7 | 8.4 | 7.8 | 6.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 41 | 18 | 34 | 54 | 34 | 32 | 19 | 28 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 73 | 91 | 90 | 12 | 81 | 71 | 96 | 71 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 3.2k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 111 | 142 | 124 | 20 | 128 | 108 | 143 | 110 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 4.9k | 4.2k | 7.1k | 5.8k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 6.7k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 4.2k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 8.4k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 140 | 167 | 182 | 24 | 168 | 154 | 172 | 155 | 27 |

