Game 2 of Vodafone Giants.Spain vs GamerLegion
EM 2020 Summer Main Event · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.9k55.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GL1:50
First tower
GL8:57
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GL- 18Kills13
- 14Deaths18
- 62.9kGold55.6k
- 87.2kDamage59.3k
- 958CS946
- 268Vision score197
- 103Wards placed101
- 49Wards cleared34
- 44Control wards47
- 16.8kGold @1016.5k
- 26.7kGold @1526.6k
- 34.7kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hjarnan30,064
Attila26,185
PrettyGRE22,511
Lamabear17,008
Th3Antonio15,014
Nite11,908
Phones10,146
Erdote6,507
Visdom3,815
Rabble3,413
Gold earned
Attila18.5k
Hjarnan15.2k
PrettyGRE13.3k
Nite12.1k
Lamabear11.5k
Phones10.6k
Th3Antonio10.0k
Erdote9.6k
Rabble9.4k
Visdom8.3k
Creep score
Attila368
Hjarnan311
Nite301
PrettyGRE216
Lamabear174
Th3Antonio154
Rabble154
Phones151
Erdote46
Visdom29
Vision score
Erdote97
Visdom78
Lamabear61
Attila43
Rabble43
PrettyGRE40
Hjarnan30
Th3Antonio27
Nite25
Phones21
Timeline
- 1:50
FB - 2:58


- 4:34



5:53- 8:11
- 8:57


9:01- 9:32
9:38
11:15
11:39- 11:51


- 12:19

- 13:23
- 15:50



15:52- 16:03


- 17:07

18:42- 18:44


- 19:06
- 19:09

- 19:13



19:17
21:08
21:21
21:39
24:05
24:07
24:09- 24:17


- 24:43
- 25:39


- 27:17


- 27:33



27:38
27:47
27:58
28:13
28:21- 29:02


- 29:07
- 29:20


- 31:20

- 31:29

31:51
32:05
32:14
32:27- 32:31
32:41
32:59
33:05- 33:09
33:23
Laning
Lane matchups
+621 gold · +3 cs · +367 xp | Phones85 cs · 4.2k | |
+845 gold · +8 cs · +453 xp | Rabble91 cs · 4.7k | |
+656 gold · +30 cs · +1,007 xp | Nite165 cs · 5.8k | |
+454 gold · +13 cs · +496 xp | Hjarnan146 cs · 7.7k | |
+208 gold · +4 cs · +572 xp | Visdom22 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.67 | 1.17 | 0.94 | 1.26 | 1.22 | 0.43 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 1.36 | 0.91 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 10 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 11.0 | 4.7 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.2 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 61% | 78% | 61% | 67% | 69% | 77% | 46% | 77% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,014 | 17,008 | 22,511 | 26,185 | 6,507 | 10,146 | 3,413 | 11,908 | 30,064 | 3,815 |
| Damage / min | 447 | 507 | 671 | 780 | 194 | 302 | 102 | 355 | 896 | 114 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 11.5k | 13.3k | 18.5k | 9.6k | 10.6k | 9.4k | 12.1k | 15.2k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 298 | 343 | 398 | 551 | 286 | 316 | 281 | 361 | 452 | 247 |
| CS | 154 | 174 | 216 | 368 | 46 | 151 | 154 | 301 | 311 | 29 |
| CS / min | 4.6 | 5.2 | 6.4 | 11.0 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 4.6 | 9.0 | 9.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 61 | 40 | 43 | 97 | 21 | 43 | 25 | 30 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 58 | 12 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.5k | 2.3k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 4.9k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 52 | 63 | 86 | 91 | 18 | 29 | 53 | 99 | 87 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 4.0k | 4.2k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 82 | 99 | 135 | 159 | 26 | 85 | 91 | 165 | 146 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 5.5k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 6.3k | 4.0k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 8.0k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 9.0k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 9.7k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 99 | 136 | 160 | 205 | 31 | 115 | 112 | 200 | 192 | 24 |

