Game 1 of Undead Gaming vs Universidad Católica Esports
Regional Sur 2020 · Finals


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.7k61.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
UBK5:06
First tower
UC9:55
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
UBK- 4Kills12
- 12Deaths4
- 48.7kGold61.1k
- 29.9kDamage44.7k
- 991CS1112
- 223Vision score262
- 97Wards placed111
- 60Wards cleared46
- 43Control wards46
- 16.2kGold @1016.1k
- 25.1kGold @1525.2k
- 32.1kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kindless13,920
Nipphu10,171
Enga9,810
Kirito9,635
Follow7,103
Skeeto6,439
Horus6,381
EXIMUS4,256
Gastruks3,696
Nottingham3,195
Gold earned
Nipphu15.8k
Enga14.4k
Horus12.2k
Kindless11.9k
Follow11.8k
Kirito11.2k
Skeeto10.6k
EXIMUS8.5k
Gastruks7.2k
Nottingham6.3k
Creep score
Enga323
Horus291
Nipphu290
Kirito280
Skeeto237
Follow237
Kindless233
EXIMUS142
Nottingham41
Gastruks29
Vision score
Follow87
Gastruks80
Nottingham74
EXIMUS49
Horus39
Kindless37
Skeeto36
Enga34
Kirito25
Nipphu24
Timeline
- 5:06

FB - 6:32
- 8:28

9:16- 9:47


9:55- 12:22
- 12:35



12:46- 12:50



12:55
13:00
13:26- 15:20
- 15:53

- 17:55
- 18:14


- 18:43

- 22:25

- 23:28


- 23:35


- 23:36


- 23:39


- 24:12
- 25:21
- 25:50

- 26:11

- 29:21

- 30:54


- 30:57


- 30:59


- 31:10

- 31:16
- 31:25

- 31:25

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,313 gold · +21 cs · +960 xp | Nipphu122 cs · 6.7k | |
+91 gold · +27 cs · +913 xp | Follow99 cs · 4.9k | |
+197 gold · +5 cs · +374 xp | Enga129 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,299 gold · +8 cs · +180 xp | Kindless117 cs · 4.8k | |
+262 gold · +9 cs · +701 xp | Gastruks19 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.40 | 0.64 | 0.69 | 0.51 | 1.23 | 1.17 | 0.88 | 0.79 | 0.76 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 75% | 58% | 50% | 67% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,439 | 4,256 | 9,635 | 6,381 | 3,195 | 10,171 | 7,103 | 9,810 | 13,920 | 3,696 |
| Damage / min | 204 | 135 | 305 | 202 | 101 | 322 | 225 | 310 | 441 | 117 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 8.5k | 11.2k | 12.2k | 6.3k | 15.8k | 11.8k | 14.4k | 11.9k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 334 | 269 | 354 | 385 | 198 | 499 | 374 | 455 | 376 | 227 |
| CS | 237 | 142 | 280 | 291 | 41 | 290 | 237 | 323 | 233 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.5 | 8.9 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 9.2 | 7.5 | 10.2 | 7.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 49 | 25 | 39 | 74 | 24 | 87 | 34 | 37 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 16 | 12 | 47 | 15 | 11 | 18 | 12 | 55 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.3k | 4.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 52 | 85 | 83 | 16 | 83 | 64 | 81 | 78 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 3.5k | 6.7k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 72 | 124 | 125 | 28 | 122 | 99 | 129 | 117 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 4.4k | 6.9k | 5.2k | 4.3k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 9.2k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 93 | 175 | 169 | 37 | 178 | 154 | 176 | 154 | 23 |