Game 1 of Undead Gaming vs Universidad Católica Esports
Regional Sur 2020 · Day 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.6k68.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
UBK3:36
First tower
UBK14:18
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
UC- 11Kills23
- 24Deaths11
- 60.6kGold68.9k
- 64.5kDamage98.5k
- 1136CS1215
- 275Vision score267
- 110Wards placed114
- 56Wards cleared52
- 50Control wards51
- 16.1kGold @1015.0k
- 26.4kGold @1525.3k
- 33.6kGold @2035.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Horus30,306
Kirito24,679
Skeeto23,625
Kindless22,527
EXIMUS16,128
Enga15,680
Nipphu13,871
Follow8,105
Gastruks4,294
Nottingham3,717
Gold earned
Kirito17.3k
Kindless16.2k
Skeeto15.8k
Horus14.8k
Nipphu13.1k
Enga12.5k
EXIMUS12.3k
Follow11.5k
Nottingham8.7k
Gastruks7.3k
Creep score
Kirito374
Skeeto334
Kindless324
Enga283
Horus258
Nipphu253
Follow237
EXIMUS212
Gastruks39
Nottingham37
Vision score
Gastruks100
Nottingham96
Kirito72
Follow56
Kindless51
Enga42
EXIMUS40
Skeeto35
Nipphu26
Horus24
Timeline
- FB

3:36 
4:13- 6:55
- 8:38

12:05- 12:06



12:06- 12:37
- 12:42


- 13:08


14:18
14:27- 15:21
- 15:50


- 16:21

- 17:41


- 18:13
- 18:18


- 18:44

- 21:17

21:37- 23:23

23:31- 23:32


- 23:34



23:35- 23:35


- 28:32
28:52- 30:51

- 32:01



32:01- 32:09


- 32:10


- 32:17


- 32:48

33:30- 33:49


- 33:57


- 33:59



34:02- 34:09
- 34:33

- 34:36


- 34:42

- 34:48

35:00- 35:06


- 35:06

- 35:36

- 35:49


- 35:51


- 35:52



35:52- 35:55

- 36:06


- 36:11


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,802 gold · +12 cs · +350 xp | Skeeto143 cs · 5.7k | |
+778 gold · +36 cs · +1,033 xp | EXIMUS88 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,907 gold · +47 cs · +1,565 xp | Kirito157 cs · 6.4k | |
+534 gold · +2 cs · +357 xp | Horus126 cs · 5.0k | |
+107 gold · +3 cs · 0 xp | Nottingham20 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.55 | 0.29 | 0.82 | 0.32 | 0.96 | 0.79 | 1.29 | 0.87 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 64% | 45% | 73% | 36% | 61% | 70% | 57% | 70% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,871 | 8,105 | 15,680 | 22,527 | 4,294 | 23,625 | 16,128 | 24,679 | 30,306 | 3,717 |
| Damage / min | 382 | 223 | 432 | 621 | 118 | 651 | 445 | 680 | 835 | 102 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 11.5k | 12.5k | 16.2k | 7.3k | 15.8k | 12.3k | 17.3k | 14.8k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 361 | 317 | 345 | 445 | 202 | 436 | 338 | 477 | 408 | 239 |
| CS | 253 | 237 | 283 | 324 | 39 | 334 | 212 | 374 | 258 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.5 | 7.8 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 9.2 | 5.8 | 10.3 | 7.1 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 56 | 42 | 51 | 100 | 35 | 40 | 72 | 24 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 20 | 14 | 54 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 16 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 14 |
| Control wards | 1 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.2k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 81 | 80 | 78 | 13 | 89 | 57 | 98 | 86 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.5k | 5.5k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 3.3k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 6.4k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 155 | 124 | 110 | 124 | 23 | 143 | 88 | 157 | 126 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.7k | 6.4k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 7.9k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 9.1k | 6.9k | 6.2k | 7.1k | 4.3k | 7.8k | 6.8k | 9.0k | 7.3k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 157 | 157 | 165 | 28 | 202 | 125 | 222 | 169 | 27 |