Game 2 of Crest Gaming Act vs DetonatioN FocusMe
LJL 2020 Summer Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.0k59.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CGA2:46
First tower
CGA15:12
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CGA- 7Kills32
- 32Deaths7
- 43.0kGold59.9k
- 48.6kDamage65.7k
- 834CS876
- 185Vision score215
- 81Wards placed91
- 41Wards cleared52
- 41Control wards45
- 15.2kGold @1015.3k
- 21.9kGold @1526.9k
- 29.8kGold @2037.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Aria29,071
Gango19,478
Yutapon13,571
Ceros10,630
Steal9,672
Evi9,046
Nap7,995
Gaeng5,667
Alchemy4,948
Yunika4,171
Gold earned
Aria15.8k
Gango15.5k
Yutapon10.9k
Yunika10.0k
Nap9.8k
Ceros9.0k
Evi8.9k
Alchemy8.7k
Steal8.1k
Gaeng6.0k
Creep score
Gango281
Yutapon263
Aria258
Evi211
Ceros200
Nap158
Yunika144
Steal123
Gaeng37
Alchemy35
Vision score
Gaeng78
Alchemy73
Yunika57
Nap39
Steal36
Ceros32
Aria28
Yutapon20
Evi19
Gango18
Timeline
- 2:46

FB 
2:50- 3:20


- 7:22


- 7:31

7:40- 9:10


- 10:29
- 11:43


- 11:43


- 11:51



13:03- 13:04


- 13:14


- 13:20


- 13:25
- 14:32


- 14:36


- 14:41


- 14:49


- 15:07


- 15:12

- 15:26

- 17:28

- 17:41
17:59- 18:24


- 18:36


- 18:55
- 20:32


- 21:06

- 21:06


22:22- 24:16



24:23- 24:25



24:27- 24:33


- 24:40


- 24:59
- 26:20


- 26:25



26:27- 26:28


- 26:31


- 26:34


- 26:47

- 27:08
- 28:36

- 28:46
- 28:53


- 28:57


- 29:00


- 29:01


- 29:04


- 29:14

- 29:18

Laning
Lane matchups
+122 gold · +29 cs · +376 xp | Nap95 cs · 4.8k | |
+536 gold · +19 cs · +1,454 xp | Yunika81 cs · 4.9k | |
+2,579 gold · +10 cs · +1,653 xp | Aria127 cs · 7.1k | |
+444 gold · +1 cs · +675 xp | Gango129 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,321 gold · +3 cs · +1,550 xp | Alchemy19 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.69 | 0.28 | 0.60 | 0.56 | 0.72 | 1.03 | 1.92 | 1.31 | 1.22 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 3 |
| Deaths | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 19.0 | 25.0 | 20.0 | 10.5 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 100% | 86% | 86% | 71% | 41% | 59% | 78% | 63% | 66% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,046 | 9,672 | 10,630 | 13,571 | 5,667 | 7,995 | 4,171 | 29,071 | 19,478 | 4,948 |
| Damage / min | 307 | 329 | 361 | 461 | 193 | 272 | 142 | 988 | 662 | 168 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 8.1k | 9.0k | 10.9k | 6.0k | 9.8k | 10.0k | 15.8k | 15.5k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 304 | 277 | 307 | 371 | 203 | 334 | 341 | 537 | 527 | 296 |
| CS | 211 | 123 | 200 | 263 | 37 | 158 | 144 | 258 | 281 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 5.4 | 4.9 | 8.8 | 9.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 36 | 32 | 20 | 78 | 39 | 57 | 28 | 18 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 9 | 20 | 8 | 37 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 9 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 13 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 45 | 83 | 83 | 13 | 72 | 47 | 79 | 74 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.3k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 2.8k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 62 | 117 | 130 | 16 | 95 | 81 | 127 | 129 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 3.6k | 6.1k | 5.5k | 2.9k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 5.9k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 4.0k | 6.5k | 6.3k | 10.2k | 8.4k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 95 | 157 | 181 | 32 | 122 | 108 | 189 | 180 | 31 |

