Game 3 of Fnatic Rising vs Riddle Esports
NLC 2020 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.9k62.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FNC.R3:18
First tower
RDL16:40
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC.R- 27Kills18
- 18Deaths27
- 68.9kGold62.9k
- 124.5kDamage81.5k
- 1063CS1085
- 250Vision score250
- 111Wards placed100
- 37Wards cleared42
- 44Control wards48
- 14.4kGold @1014.7k
- 22.8kGold @1522.1k
- 31.2kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sencux37,328
reje34,083
Doxy27,900
xMatty22,395
Pride19,688
Dan16,150
MagiFelix16,141
MAXI15,236
Wendel9,959
Bravado7,168
Gold earned
reje17.1k
Sencux16.0k
Doxy15.6k
xMatty14.7k
Pride14.0k
MagiFelix13.8k
Dan12.2k
MAXI11.6k
Wendel8.6k
Bravado8.1k
Creep score
xMatty308
Sencux302
reje298
Doxy265
Pride253
MagiFelix250
Dan231
MAXI172
Bravado43
Wendel26
Vision score
Bravado104
Wendel96
Doxy53
Sencux43
xMatty42
Dan39
Pride36
MAXI31
MagiFelix29
reje27
Timeline
- 3:18

FB 
4:32
5:33
5:51- 6:34
- 8:30
- 8:43



10:21- 12:21


- 12:32

14:30
14:45- 15:17
16:40
16:44- 16:51


- 17:28



17:29- 18:03
- 19:01


21:12
22:22- 22:25


- 22:28



22:29
22:38- 23:24

- 23:51

25:26- 25:36


- 25:38


- 25:38


- 25:51



25:54
25:55- 26:02



27:36
27:41
28:21- 28:38
- 29:13
- 29:22

29:55
30:42
30:57
31:09- 31:29


- 31:45



31:50
31:51
32:01- 32:02



32:18- 34:01


- 34:05



34:08
34:12- 34:32

37:04
37:09
37:09
37:29- 37:37
37:49
37:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+466 gold · +12 cs · +16 xp | Pride116 cs · 4.8k | |
+285 gold · 0 cs · +236 xp | Dan78 cs · 4.1k | |
+991 gold · +2 cs · +607 xp | MagiFelix112 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,547 gold · +5 cs · +274 xp | xMatty108 cs · 4.4k | |
+351 gold · +3 cs · +179 xp | Bravado21 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.16 | 0.82 | 1.25 | 1.16 | 1.07 | 0.69 | 0.82 | 0.53 | 0.69 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| Assists | 12 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 10 |
| KDA | 5.7 | 2.8 | 21.0 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 63% | 78% | 70% | 63% | 56% | 78% | 61% | 89% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,900 | 15,236 | 37,328 | 34,083 | 9,959 | 19,688 | 16,150 | 16,141 | 22,395 | 7,168 |
| Damage / min | 734 | 401 | 982 | 897 | 262 | 518 | 425 | 425 | 589 | 189 |
| Gold | 15.6k | 11.6k | 16.0k | 17.1k | 8.6k | 14.0k | 12.2k | 13.8k | 14.7k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 411 | 306 | 420 | 450 | 227 | 368 | 322 | 364 | 387 | 213 |
| CS | 265 | 172 | 302 | 298 | 26 | 253 | 231 | 250 | 308 | 43 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 0.7 | 6.7 | 6.1 | 6.6 | 8.1 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 53 | 31 | 43 | 27 | 96 | 36 | 39 | 29 | 42 | 104 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 56 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 13 |
| Control wards | 7 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.9k | 3.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 54 | 70 | 67 | 9 | 74 | 52 | 75 | 65 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 3.3k | 4.8k | 4.1k | 5.9k | 4.4k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 104 | 78 | 114 | 113 | 18 | 116 | 78 | 112 | 108 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 4.4k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 3.2k | 6.4k | 4.6k | 6.2k | 4.8k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.0k | 6.3k | 8.1k | 4.8k | 6.6k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 142 | 108 | 145 | 158 | 24 | 153 | 130 | 146 | 156 | 27 |

