Game 1 of J Team vs Machi Esports
PCS 2020 Summer Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.5k68.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MCX16:27
First tower
MCX10:34
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MCX- 8Kills14
- 14Deaths8
- 57.5kGold68.0k
- 60.4kDamage66.8k
- 1118CS1201
- 283Vision score283
- 123Wards placed118
- 63Wards cleared74
- 57Control wards47
- 15.0kGold @1015.2k
- 23.2kGold @1524.0k
- 30.8kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Mission23,282
Nestea20,490
Lilv19,786
PK17,560
Bruce16,564
Hana8,730
Rest7,983
Gemini5,011
Koala4,333
Woody3,451
Gold earned
Mission17.1k
Bruce16.3k
Lilv14.5k
Nestea13.7k
PK13.1k
Gemini12.8k
Rest11.1k
Hana10.8k
Koala8.7k
Woody7.4k
Creep score
Mission367
Bruce341
Lilv324
Nestea304
Rest254
PK254
Gemini206
Hana199
Woody37
Koala33
Vision score
Woody103
Koala79
Bruce70
Hana65
Gemini63
Nestea46
Mission39
Rest37
Lilv32
PK32
Timeline
- 6:29
- 9:38
- 10:34

- 11:48
- 15:58
- 16:19

- 16:27

FB - 16:58
18:03
21:17
21:23
21:31- 22:09

22:42- 22:42


- 22:46


- 22:54


- 23:33

24:54
24:59
25:31
25:55- 26:05

- 27:26
- 27:27



27:31- 30:06


- 30:53


- 32:10

32:11- 34:39


- 35:11


- 35:35


- 35:36


- 35:37
- 35:55

- 36:05

- 36:09
- 36:23


- 36:24

- 36:25

- 36:28


- 36:29


Laning
Lane matchups
+64 gold · +13 cs · +7 xp | PK109 cs · 4.3k | |
+362 gold · +4 cs · +279 xp | Gemini96 cs · 4.9k | |
+506 gold · +18 cs · +717 xp | Mission167 cs · 5.8k | |
+185 gold · +4 cs · +510 xp | Bruce145 cs · 5.7k | |
+241 gold · +1 cs · +459 xp | Koala21 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.89 | 1.14 | 1.09 | 0.95 | 1.23 | 1.20 | 1.67 | 1.19 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 63% | 100% | 88% | 75% | 71% | 86% | 100% | 86% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,983 | 8,730 | 20,490 | 19,786 | 3,451 | 17,560 | 5,011 | 23,282 | 16,564 | 4,333 |
| Damage / min | 218 | 239 | 560 | 541 | 94 | 480 | 137 | 636 | 453 | 118 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 10.8k | 13.7k | 14.5k | 7.4k | 13.1k | 12.8k | 17.1k | 16.3k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 304 | 294 | 373 | 397 | 201 | 358 | 349 | 467 | 446 | 237 |
| CS | 254 | 199 | 304 | 324 | 37 | 254 | 206 | 367 | 341 | 33 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 6.9 | 5.6 | 10.0 | 9.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 65 | 46 | 32 | 103 | 32 | 63 | 39 | 70 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 16 | 21 | 16 | 62 | 10 | 28 | 5 | 18 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 17 | 22 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 21 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 63 | 85 | 95 | 13 | 79 | 63 | 98 | 88 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 3.1k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 100 | 149 | 149 | 22 | 109 | 96 | 167 | 145 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 8.3k | 5.2k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 7.5k | 4.0k | 6.1k | 6.5k | 8.4k | 7.7k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 126 | 201 | 190 | 29 | 157 | 133 | 243 | 191 | 26 |

