Game 1 of 21Phoenix vs Cyber Gaming Academy
Hitpoint Challengers 2020 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.6k68.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
04
Overview
First blood
CG.A2:46
First tower
21Phoenix13:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CG.A- 17Kills37
- 37Deaths17
- 57.6kGold68.4k
- 957CS943
- 175Vision score174
- 79Wards placed72
- 36Wards cleared29
- 25Control wards24
- 14.9kGold @1016.0k
- 25.2kGold @1526.9k
- 32.4kGold @2036.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Flaai0
Vlaren0
Vasekfel0
Viktor0
LimTheDestructor0
Naryn0
PanikaWoW0
Downed0
Stealshot0
Munet0
Gold earned
Downed17.7k
Naryn16.0k
Stealshot14.4k
Viktor13.4k
Flaai13.4k
Vasekfel13.1k
Munet10.9k
Vlaren9.9k
PanikaWoW9.4k
LimTheDestructor7.8k
Creep score
Downed296
Flaai273
Stealshot266
Naryn263
Vasekfel244
Viktor238
Vlaren164
PanikaWoW83
LimTheDestructor38
Munet35
Vision score
LimTheDestructor60
Munet58
PanikaWoW51
Vlaren44
Flaai26
Stealshot26
Vasekfel25
Naryn21
Viktor20
Downed18
Timeline
- 2:46

FB 
5:04- 6:03
- 6:20



7:14- 7:24


- 7:41


- 8:02



8:17- 8:21


- 10:41



11:10
11:14- 11:18


- 11:59


- 12:20



12:49- 12:50


- 12:53
- 13:01


- 13:05


13:25- 13:59
- 14:56


- 15:05


- 15:12


- 15:16


- 15:22


- 15:38

- 15:46

- 16:10


- 17:28


18:00- 18:21
- 21:46



21:49- 21:53



21:56- 22:08


22:13
23:17
23:26- 23:36
- 23:46

- 24:04

25:58- 26:00


- 26:01


- 26:11

- 26:14


- 26:20


- 26:28

- 26:33
- 27:07

- 27:33


- 28:14

- 28:38



28:40- 28:50


- 29:16


- 29:33
- 29:35


- 30:24

30:27- 30:29



30:30
30:34- 30:44

- 32:38
- 33:19
- 33:23


- 33:30


- 33:32


- 33:35


- 33:35

- 33:43


- 33:44

33:47- 33:47

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,327 gold · +24 cs · +498 xp | Naryn105 cs · 5.5k | |
+635 gold · +18 cs · +27 xp | PanikaWoW56 cs · 4.4k | |
+2,049 gold · +8 cs · +849 xp | Downed127 cs · 6.8k | |
+436 gold · +21 cs · +1,513 xp | Stealshot136 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,157 gold · +2 cs · +510 xp | Munet19 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.53 | 0.24 | 0.97 | 0.53 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 6 |
| Deaths | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 18 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 53% | 65% | 59% | 53% | 38% | 43% | 59% | 46% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 9.9k | 13.1k | 13.4k | 7.8k | 16.0k | 9.4k | 17.7k | 14.4k | 10.9k |
| Gold / min | 394 | 292 | 386 | 394 | 230 | 471 | 276 | 522 | 425 | 322 |
| CS | 273 | 164 | 244 | 238 | 38 | 263 | 83 | 296 | 266 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.8 | 7.2 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 8.7 | 7.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 44 | 25 | 20 | 60 | 21 | 51 | 18 | 26 | 58 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 49 | 66 | 72 | 18 | 69 | 38 | 63 | 86 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.8k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 3.1k | 5.5k | 4.4k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 74 | 119 | 115 | 21 | 105 | 56 | 127 | 136 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 4.8k | 6.7k | 5.3k | 4.0k | 7.3k | 4.8k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 6.4k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 4.1k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 9.0k | 8.6k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 99 | 153 | 153 | 28 | 146 | 62 | 165 | 180 | 25 |

