Game 1 of Team oNe eSports vs Havan Liberty
BRCC 2020 Split 2 · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.9k59.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ONE1:44
First tower
ONE9:30
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ONE- 10Kills18
- 18Deaths10
- 46.9kGold59.0k
- 837CS998
- 222Vision score215
- 95Wards placed93
- 43Wards cleared45
- 36Control wards44
- 14.3kGold @1017.1k
- 24.2kGold @1527.1k
- 33.1kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kennedys0
enel10
Pilot0
Beenie0
Gyeong0
SkyBart0
asta0
Brucer0
pbO0
JoJo0
Gold earned
pbO14.3k
SkyBart14.0k
Beenie12.4k
Brucer12.0k
asta10.6k
Kennedys10.6k
Pilot10.1k
enel18.2k
JoJo8.0k
Gyeong5.7k
Creep score
pbO267
SkyBart266
Beenie246
Pilot230
Brucer223
Kennedys214
asta199
enel1120
JoJo43
Gyeong27
Vision score
JoJo70
Gyeong68
Beenie43
Pilot41
pbO40
asta38
Brucer36
Kennedys35
enel135
SkyBart31
Timeline
- 1:44

FB - 5:27
- 9:30

- 9:50
- 11:00
- 11:23



11:25
11:33- 11:35


- 12:01



12:58
13:35- 14:23

- 16:01


- 16:15

16:21- 17:55
18:14- 19:42

19:50
20:07- 20:26


- 20:37


- 21:29
- 22:20



22:27- 22:35



22:37- 22:37

- 22:40



22:41- 22:42


- 22:45


- 23:07


24:51- 24:55


- 27:50

- 28:09

28:10- 28:11


- 28:11


- 28:14


- 28:17


- 28:21


- 28:32

- 28:37
- 28:45

- 28:48

Laning
Lane matchups
+573 gold · +11 cs · +42 xp | SkyBart112 cs · 5.4k | |
+656 gold · +35 cs · +758 xp | asta113 cs · 5.4k | |
+110 gold · +3 cs · +705 xp | Brucer136 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,640 gold · +31 cs · +104 xp | pbO139 cs · 6.7k | |
+995 gold · +5 cs · +640 xp | JoJo20 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.34 | 0.54 | 0.52 | 0.25 | 0.86 | 0.83 | 0.87 | 1.28 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 70% | 60% | 70% | 40% | 50% | 61% | 67% | 89% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 8.2k | 10.1k | 12.4k | 5.7k | 14.0k | 10.6k | 12.0k | 14.3k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 367 | 282 | 348 | 426 | 197 | 484 | 367 | 415 | 493 | 275 |
| CS | 214 | 120 | 230 | 246 | 27 | 266 | 199 | 223 | 267 | 43 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 4.1 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 0.9 | 9.2 | 6.9 | 7.7 | 9.2 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 35 | 41 | 43 | 68 | 31 | 38 | 36 | 40 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 42 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 15 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 4.1k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 49 | 93 | 57 | 11 | 71 | 75 | 85 | 93 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 2.9k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 78 | 139 | 108 | 15 | 112 | 113 | 136 | 139 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.4k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 2.9k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 4.1k | 8.1k | 7.1k | 7.4k | 8.9k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 94 | 182 | 170 | 25 | 167 | 136 | 179 | 200 | 32 |

