Game 1 of FC Schalke 04 Evolution vs EURONICS Gaming
PRM Pro Division 2020 Summer · Week 7


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.8k69.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
ESG8:38
First tower
S04E13:46
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ESG- 10Kills20
- 20Deaths10
- 58.8kGold69.1k
- 57.3kDamage91.1k
- 1132CS1132
- 261Vision score319
- 122Wards placed116
- 60Wards cleared59
- 44Control wards43
- 15.3kGold @1014.8k
- 23.7kGold @1523.7k
- 32.4kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Asza35,330
Scarlet29,856
Innaxe20,915
Sertuss14,814
Satorius12,933
Lurox8,375
HungryPanda8,151
Sleeping7,293
Nukes5,873
Cinkrof4,878
Gold earned
Scarlet16.8k
Asza16.4k
Innaxe16.2k
Satorius15.5k
Sertuss14.0k
Sleeping11.3k
Cinkrof10.7k
Lurox10.1k
HungryPanda9.6k
Nukes7.2k
Creep score
Innaxe387
Scarlet324
Asza316
Satorius303
Sertuss289
Sleeping250
Lurox176
Cinkrof137
HungryPanda52
Nukes30
Vision score
HungryPanda164
Nukes92
Cinkrof64
Innaxe52
Lurox45
Sertuss39
Sleeping33
Satorius33
Scarlet29
Asza29
Timeline
- 6:46
- 8:38

FB 
9:12- 10:55

12:27- 12:27


- 12:39
13:46- 14:25


16:44- 16:50


- 17:53
- 18:02



18:03
18:08- 18:08


- 18:13


- 19:55
- 20:45


- 20:45


- 20:54


- 21:20
- 22:08

- 22:33

- 22:41


- 22:49

- 23:00



23:03- 23:08


- 23:10



23:11
23:38- 23:41

25:43- 28:49


- 28:52
- 29:02


- 29:44
29:45- 30:51

- 31:39


31:47- 31:49


- 31:52
- 31:59

- 32:03
- 34:06
- 34:43

- 34:55


- 35:13

- 35:20
- 35:39


- 35:40


- 35:45


- 35:47

- 35:48

Laning
Lane matchups
+981 gold · +16 cs · +1,078 xp | Satorius114 cs · 5.3k | |
+29 gold · +6 cs · +101 xp | Cinkrof90 cs · 4.8k | |
+513 gold · +14 cs · +950 xp | Scarlet129 cs · 5.2k | |
+228 gold · +15 cs · +933 xp | Asza148 cs · 5.3k | |
+240 gold · +2 cs · +66 xp | HungryPanda18 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.31 | 0.49 | 0.87 | 1.04 | 0.81 | 1.12 | 0.81 | 1.29 | 1.37 | 1.80 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 18 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 8.5 | 16.0 | 9.5 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 60% | 100% | 70% | 70% | 45% | 70% | 85% | 80% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,293 | 8,375 | 14,814 | 20,915 | 5,873 | 12,933 | 4,878 | 29,856 | 35,330 | 8,151 |
| Damage / min | 203 | 233 | 412 | 582 | 163 | 360 | 136 | 831 | 983 | 227 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 10.1k | 14.0k | 16.2k | 7.2k | 15.5k | 10.7k | 16.8k | 16.4k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 316 | 280 | 388 | 452 | 201 | 432 | 298 | 469 | 455 | 268 |
| CS | 250 | 176 | 289 | 387 | 30 | 303 | 137 | 324 | 316 | 52 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 4.9 | 8.0 | 10.8 | 0.8 | 8.4 | 3.8 | 9.0 | 8.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 45 | 39 | 52 | 92 | 33 | 64 | 29 | 29 | 164 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 11 | 17 | 14 | 65 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 17 | 8 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 27 |
| Control wards | 3 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 53 | 93 | 86 | 11 | 65 | 55 | 77 | 87 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 84 | 143 | 133 | 16 | 114 | 90 | 129 | 148 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 5.4k | 4.5k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 6.5k | 4.6k | 6.8k | 6.3k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.4k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 115 | 169 | 190 | 21 | 148 | 108 | 176 | 193 | 26 |