Game 1 of Chivas Esports vs Estral Esports
DDH 2020 Closing · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.1k49.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CHI8:44
First tower
EST11:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
EST- 4Kills9
- 9Deaths4
- 42.1kGold49.3k
- 874CS933
- 135Vision score229
- 80Wards placed73
- 47Wards cleared39
- 31Control wards34
- 14.9kGold @1014.7k
- 23.7kGold @1525.5k
- 32.1kGold @2035.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Eluviet0
Clantoz0
Samy0
Ignis0
BetaTwinz0
Aquasonic0
LiquidDiego0
Zelt0
Ichikawa0
NerzhuL0
Gold earned
Zelt12.3k
Ichikawa11.8k
Samy9.8k
Eluviet9.3k
Clantoz8.9k
LiquidDiego8.9k
Aquasonic8.7k
Ignis8.7k
NerzhuL7.5k
BetaTwinz5.4k
Creep score
Zelt289
Ichikawa278
Samy225
Eluviet210
Ignis204
Clantoz185
Aquasonic166
LiquidDiego154
BetaTwinz50
NerzhuL46
Vision score
NerzhuL91
BetaTwinz58
Ichikawa55
LiquidDiego40
Aquasonic27
Clantoz26
Samy21
Eluviet19
Zelt16
Ignis11
Timeline
- 7:46
- FB

8:44 - 10:01
- 11:00

- 12:47


- 12:52


- 13:17

13:44- 13:46


14:04- 14:15

- 15:48

16:04- 16:29
- 18:40
- 18:57


- 19:11

- 21:43


22:23
22:34- 22:50
- 23:56
- 25:04

- 25:36


- 25:42



25:43- 25:45


- 25:49


- 25:57
- 26:04


- 26:07

- 26:12

Laning
Lane matchups
+195 gold · +4 cs · +188 xp | Aquasonic108 cs · 4.9k | |
+99 gold · +19 cs · +1,236 xp | LiquidDiego90 cs · 4.9k | |
+541 gold · +37 cs · +256 xp | Zelt153 cs · 5.9k | |
+868 gold · +19 cs · +708 xp | Ichikawa146 cs · 5.8k | |
+748 gold · +8 cs · +834 xp | NerzhuL22 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.81 | 0.67 | 0.65 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 0.50 | 0.53 | 1.18 | 0.96 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 50% | 67% | 56% | 89% | 56% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.3k | 8.9k | 9.8k | 8.7k | 5.4k | 8.7k | 8.9k | 12.3k | 11.8k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 338 | 372 | 328 | 205 | 329 | 337 | 466 | 447 | 283 |
| CS | 210 | 185 | 225 | 204 | 50 | 166 | 154 | 289 | 278 | 46 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 7.7 | 1.9 | 6.3 | 5.8 | 10.9 | 10.5 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 26 | 21 | 11 | 58 | 27 | 40 | 16 | 55 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 47 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 14 |
| Control wards | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 67 | 75 | 85 | 17 | 76 | 59 | 94 | 95 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 109 | 116 | 127 | 30 | 108 | 90 | 153 | 146 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 4.1k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 8.4k | 8.1k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 146 | 171 | 159 | 37 | 139 | 125 | 219 | 209 | 30 |

