Game 1 of Team THRLL vs Team Echo Zulu
Dutch League 2020 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans




Gold
52.3k58.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EZ1:03
First tower
TRL17:23
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TRL- 11Kills16
- 16Deaths11
- 52.3kGold58.0k
- 42.3kDamage57.7k
- 969CS1007
- 176Vision score194
- 67Wards placed83
- 34Wards cleared30
- 25Control wards38
- 15.1kGold @1015.7k
- 24.0kGold @1524.9k
- 34.6kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
xDrop14,876
Kruimel13,967
Kubu13,856
Baba13,775
dONNIE9,510
Jkalam9,362
Atrocez8,248
Raxhy6,753
Boomin5,393
Sebs4,294
Gold earned
Kruimel14.2k
Kubu13.1k
xDrop12.3k
Baba11.6k
dONNIE11.1k
Raxhy11.0k
Sebs10.2k
Jkalam10.2k
Boomin9.2k
Atrocez7.5k
Creep score
Baba305
Kruimel286
Kubu280
xDrop226
Jkalam225
Sebs219
Raxhy201
dONNIE169
Boomin51
Atrocez14
Vision score
Boomin89
Atrocez51
Kubu41
Kruimel39
xDrop36
Baba32
Raxhy27
Jkalam23
dONNIE21
Sebs11
Timeline
- FB

1:03 - 6:01

8:09- 8:17


- 10:51

11:20- 11:44

13:56
13:56- 14:07



16:51
16:51- 16:56


- 17:02


- 17:04


- 17:23

- 17:35

17:41- 17:44


- 17:51


- 19:07
- 19:26

19:28- 20:47


21:17- 22:51
22:59- 25:27
- 25:34


- 27:09

- 27:59
- 28:00


- 28:10


- 28:11



28:47- 28:49


28:51- 28:52

- 29:43


- 30:01


- 30:05


- 30:07


- 30:25
- 30:32

- 30:37


- 30:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,332 gold · +47 cs · +1,691 xp | Kubu147 cs · 6.1k | |
+95 gold · +33 cs · +1,385 xp | Raxhy115 cs · 5.2k | |
+207 gold · +3 cs · +558 xp | Kruimel148 cs · 5.3k | |
+304 gold · +16 cs · +194 xp | xDrop123 cs · 5.1k | |
+581 gold · +11 cs · +183 xp | Atrocez9 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 0.81 | 1.13 | 0.44 | 0.83 | 0.73 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 4.7 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 64% | 64% | 82% | 64% | 56% | 44% | 69% | 88% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 4,294 | 9,510 | 13,775 | 9,362 | 5,393 | 13,856 | 6,753 | 13,967 | 14,876 | 8,248 |
| Damage / min | 139 | 308 | 446 | 303 | 175 | 448 | 219 | 452 | 481 | 267 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 11.1k | 11.6k | 10.2k | 9.2k | 13.1k | 11.0k | 14.2k | 12.3k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 331 | 358 | 376 | 329 | 299 | 423 | 356 | 458 | 397 | 244 |
| CS | 219 | 169 | 305 | 225 | 51 | 280 | 201 | 286 | 226 | 14 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.5 | 9.9 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 9.1 | 6.5 | 9.3 | 7.3 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 21 | 32 | 23 | 89 | 41 | 27 | 39 | 36 | 51 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 16 | 25 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 4 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 61 | 93 | 64 | 12 | 98 | 71 | 99 | 75 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 3.9k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 82 | 151 | 107 | 20 | 147 | 115 | 148 | 123 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 4.8k | 8.3k | 5.4k | 4.2k | 7.5k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 8.3k | 6.9k | 8.6k | 7.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 118 | 198 | 140 | 35 | 195 | 140 | 198 | 162 | 12 |

