Game 1 of FlyQuest vs TSM
LCS 2020 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.7k48.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
FLY1:31
First tower
FLY12:22
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TSM- 8Kills4
- 4Deaths8
- 60.7kGold48.5k
- 1140CS965
- 302Vision score166
- 88Wards placed95
- 59Wards cleared43
- 30Control wards44
- 18.5kGold @1014.7k
- 29.8kGold @1522.7k
- 37.6kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Solo0
Santorin0
PowerOfEvil0
WildTurtle0
Ignar0
BrokenBlade0
Spica0
Bjergsen0
Doublelift0
Treatz0
Gold earned
WildTurtle15.5k
Solo13.5k
PowerOfEvil13.4k
Doublelift11.4k
Bjergsen11.2k
BrokenBlade10.1k
Santorin9.5k
Spica9.4k
Ignar8.7k
Treatz6.4k
Creep score
WildTurtle323
PowerOfEvil322
Bjergsen283
Solo279
Doublelift253
BrokenBlade232
Spica163
Santorin147
Ignar69
Treatz34
Vision score
Ignar152
Treatz57
WildTurtle42
PowerOfEvil40
Spica39
Santorin36
Doublelift33
Solo32
BrokenBlade24
Bjergsen13
Timeline
- FB

1:31 
3:23
4:51- 5:34

7:31
7:44
7:52- 8:33
- 9:02


- 10:46

12:06
12:22
12:39
14:28- 14:40


- 15:29
- 16:14


- 16:23


- 16:44
- 21:57
22:37- 27:30

27:32- 28:15
- 28:32

29:18
29:39
30:14
30:27- 30:39
30:56- 30:58
- 31:28
32:10
32:21
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,077 gold · +45 cs · +2,074 xp | BrokenBlade103 cs · 4.3k | |
+297 gold · +1 cs · +81 xp | Spica82 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,343 gold · +16 cs · +135 xp | Bjergsen142 cs · 5.1k | |
+2,243 gold · +8 cs · +1,422 xp | Doublelift124 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,077 gold · +9 cs · +104 xp | Treatz24 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.12 | 0.97 | 1.23 | 1.29 | 1.58 | 0.20 | 0.82 | 0.42 | 0.75 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 75% | 38% | 75% | 63% | 25% | 100% | 50% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 9.5k | 13.4k | 15.5k | 8.7k | 10.1k | 9.4k | 11.2k | 11.4k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 414 | 291 | 411 | 474 | 265 | 308 | 288 | 343 | 347 | 195 |
| CS | 279 | 147 | 322 | 323 | 69 | 232 | 163 | 283 | 253 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 4.5 | 9.8 | 9.9 | 2.1 | 7.1 | 5.0 | 8.7 | 7.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 36 | 40 | 42 | 152 | 24 | 39 | 13 | 33 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 48 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 2.7k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 65 | 94 | 78 | 18 | 64 | 46 | 83 | 88 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 4.5k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 148 | 83 | 158 | 132 | 33 | 103 | 82 | 142 | 124 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 4.1k | 6.0k | 4.7k | 7.6k | 4.6k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 6.4k | 8.2k | 9.1k | 5.3k | 6.2k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 7.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 197 | 106 | 211 | 186 | 40 | 143 | 107 | 189 | 165 | 31 |

