Game 1 of Team Vitality vs Fnatic
LEC 2020 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.3k66.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
VIT4:49
First tower
FNC15:40
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC- 17Kills25
- 25Deaths17
- 60.3kGold66.8k
- 1053CS1136
- 255Vision score247
- 115Wards placed102
- 51Wards cleared40
- 55Control wards48
- 17.1kGold @1016.9k
- 25.6kGold @1527.0k
- 35.9kGold @2036.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Cabochard0
Skeanz0
Milica0
Comp0
Labrov0
Bwipo0
Selfmade0
Nemesis0
Rekkles0
Hylissang0
Gold earned
Nemesis17.0k
Comp16.3k
Rekkles14.8k
Selfmade13.7k
Cabochard13.2k
Milica13.2k
Bwipo12.8k
Skeanz10.0k
Hylissang8.5k
Labrov7.6k
Creep score
Nemesis381
Milica317
Comp308
Rekkles288
Cabochard249
Selfmade222
Bwipo209
Skeanz151
Hylissang36
Labrov28
Vision score
Labrov84
Hylissang74
Selfmade70
Comp50
Skeanz46
Milica43
Nemesis43
Cabochard32
Bwipo32
Rekkles28
Timeline
- FB

4:49 - 7:30

8:03- 8:05


- 8:10



8:12- 8:19



8:29- 9:17
- 10:33



12:22- 12:33


- 12:51


- 12:55


- 13:01


- 13:27

14:36- 15:40

15:46
16:59- 17:14

- 17:22

18:49
18:49
18:54- 18:57

- 19:17
- 21:23


- 21:28



24:25- 24:27

24:30
24:34
24:46- 24:56
26:02- 26:03

- 26:10


- 26:11



26:17- 26:19



26:25- 28:06


- 28:08


- 28:40

- 30:02
30:09- 30:32



30:33- 30:35


- 30:40


- 30:57



31:02- 31:04


- 31:35
- 32:31



32:51- 32:52

- 32:53


- 32:56


- 32:57


- 32:58


- 33:02
- 33:08

- 33:11

Laning
Lane matchups
+60 gold · +14 cs · +628 xp | Bwipo122 cs · 5.2k | |
+574 gold · +25 cs · +783 xp | Selfmade101 cs · 5.7k | |
+744 gold · +14 cs · +881 xp | Nemesis173 cs · 6.1k | |
+241 gold · +8 cs · +752 xp | Rekkles135 cs · 6.0k | |
+339 gold · +1 cs · +727 xp | Hylissang17 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 0.88 | 1.01 | 1.08 | 1.07 | 0.92 | 1.13 | 1.26 | 0.99 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 2 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 17 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 7.3 | 2.6 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 71% | 53% | 76% | 76% | 72% | 64% | 52% | 88% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 10.0k | 13.2k | 16.3k | 7.6k | 12.8k | 13.7k | 17.0k | 14.8k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 396 | 299 | 395 | 487 | 227 | 383 | 410 | 508 | 443 | 255 |
| CS | 249 | 151 | 317 | 308 | 28 | 209 | 222 | 381 | 288 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 6.3 | 6.6 | 11.4 | 8.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 46 | 43 | 50 | 84 | 32 | 70 | 43 | 28 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 15 | 22 | 19 | 43 | 19 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 4.0k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 54 | 95 | 83 | 13 | 75 | 61 | 107 | 86 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 3.5k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 76 | 159 | 143 | 18 | 122 | 101 | 173 | 135 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 4.7k | 7.7k | 6.3k | 3.8k | 8.1k | 5.5k | 8.6k | 5.6k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.3k | 7.5k | 9.8k | 4.7k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 9.1k | 7.9k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 96 | 216 | 194 | 21 | 152 | 151 | 252 | 178 | 21 |

