Game 2 of Griffin vs Element Mystic
CK 2020 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.0k57.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EM5:32
First tower
GRF12:10
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GRF- 9Kills22
- 22Deaths9
- 43.0kGold57.6k
- 42.2kDamage54.9k
- 850CS943
- 156Vision score197
- 79Wards placed68
- 40Wards cleared31
- 23Control wards32
- 15.6kGold @1016.0k
- 25.1kGold @1526.8k
- 33.1kGold @2035.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
HOYA16,022
Wayne15,243
Naehyun11,954
Envyy11,725
Yuri10,292
Slugger9,184
Flare6,650
Citrus6,492
Yusin5,167
Execute4,387
Gold earned
Naehyun15.4k
Wayne12.8k
HOYA12.0k
Yuri10.4k
Citrus10.0k
Envyy9.8k
Flare8.5k
Slugger8.4k
Yusin7.4k
Execute5.9k
Creep score
Naehyun283
Yuri260
Wayne252
HOYA228
Envyy227
Slugger186
Flare144
Citrus133
Yusin47
Execute33
Vision score
Yusin97
Execute55
Yuri34
Envyy31
Naehyun29
Citrus26
HOYA23
Wayne22
Flare21
Slugger15
Timeline
- FB

5:32 
5:44- 6:12


- 6:22
- 8:41
- 9:46



11:37- 11:50



11:54- 11:56


- 12:10

- 12:41
- 15:00


- 15:09
15:24- 17:56
- 18:06

- 20:19

- 22:02



22:02- 22:03


- 22:07


- 22:14


- 22:18


- 22:48

- 22:50
- 23:17
- 23:27


- 23:28


- 23:32



23:37- 23:40


- 23:43


- 23:53

- 24:11

- 25:11



25:16- 25:25


- 25:41

- 25:48
- 25:52


- 25:54



25:55- 25:58



26:05- 26:07

- 26:09

- 26:19

- 26:20


- 26:27


Laning
Lane matchups
+478 gold · +20 cs · +290 xp | HOYA143 cs · 5.6k | |
+172 gold · +5 cs · +520 xp | Citrus86 cs · 5.0k | |
+982 gold · +21 cs · +363 xp | Naehyun144 cs · 6.7k | |
+454 gold · +2 cs · +531 xp | Wayne131 cs · 5.6k | |
+54 gold · 0 cs · +291 xp | Yusin27 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 0.62 | 0.52 | 0.66 | 0.49 | 1.05 | 0.53 | 1.01 | 0.86 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 7 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 89% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 56% | 59% | 64% | 68% | 64% | 36% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,184 | 6,650 | 10,292 | 11,725 | 4,387 | 16,022 | 6,492 | 11,954 | 15,243 | 5,167 |
| Damage / min | 346 | 251 | 388 | 442 | 165 | 604 | 245 | 451 | 574 | 195 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 8.5k | 10.4k | 9.8k | 5.9k | 12.0k | 10.0k | 15.4k | 12.8k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 319 | 393 | 368 | 222 | 454 | 376 | 580 | 481 | 279 |
| CS | 186 | 144 | 260 | 227 | 33 | 228 | 133 | 283 | 252 | 47 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 5.4 | 9.8 | 8.6 | 1.2 | 8.6 | 5.0 | 10.7 | 9.5 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 21 | 34 | 31 | 55 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 22 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 41 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.5k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 56 | 100 | 77 | 16 | 92 | 54 | 90 | 88 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 3.9k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 91 | 165 | 133 | 27 | 143 | 86 | 144 | 131 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.6k | 8.1k | 5.7k | 4.2k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 7.8k | 5.1k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 7.5k | 6.4k | 8.9k | 7.6k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 125 | 228 | 189 | 31 | 188 | 114 | 203 | 189 | 44 |

