Game 3 of SeolHaeOne Prince vs SANDBOX Gaming
LCK 2020 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.1k53.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SANDBOX Gaming3:45
First tower
SANDBOX Gaming17:17
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SANDBOX Gaming- 1Kills17
- 17Deaths1
- 38.1kGold53.3k
- 30.1kDamage69.6k
- 809CS927
- 158Vision score238
- 83Wards placed100
- 27Wards cleared52
- 42Control wards48
- 14.3kGold @1015.5k
- 21.9kGold @1523.9k
- 28.2kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
FATE29,563
Route17,458
OnFleek9,498
ikssu9,163
Summit8,650
Hybrid6,724
Mickey6,373
Flawless4,805
GorillA4,412
Secret3,003
Gold earned
FATE12.6k
Route12.5k
OnFleek11.1k
Summit10.6k
Hybrid9.9k
ikssu8.4k
Mickey7.5k
Flawless7.2k
GorillA6.5k
Secret5.2k
Creep score
Route285
Hybrid269
FATE239
ikssu205
Summit205
Mickey177
OnFleek168
Flawless125
Secret33
GorillA30
Vision score
OnFleek73
Secret71
GorillA59
Route40
Summit36
Flawless33
FATE30
ikssu26
Hybrid18
Mickey10
Timeline
- 3:45

FB - 3:47


- 8:05
- 8:35
- 13:42

16:06- 16:11


- 16:12


- 16:47


- 16:53
- 17:17

- 17:24

- 18:46


- 18:48


- 19:04
- 20:48

- 21:08


- 23:06

- 24:21


- 24:24


- 24:31


- 24:31


- 24:32


- 25:01
- 25:55
- 26:20

- 26:35

- 26:45
- 27:09


- 27:15


- 27:23


- 27:25


- 27:46

- 27:49

Laning
Lane matchups
+311 gold · +13 cs · +601 xp | Summit105 cs · 5.0k | |
+149 gold · 0 cs · +42 xp | OnFleek92 cs · 4.9k | |
+892 gold · +31 cs · +1,321 xp | FATE157 cs · 5.6k | |
+523 gold · +17 cs · +9 xp | Route154 cs · 5.4k | |
+175 gold · +6 cs · +82 xp | GorillA19 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 0.67 | 0.39 | 0.65 | 0.95 | 0.91 | 1.29 | 1.51 | 1.12 | 0.78 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 47% | 76% | 71% | 65% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,163 | 4,805 | 6,373 | 6,724 | 3,003 | 8,650 | 9,498 | 29,563 | 17,458 | 4,412 |
| Damage / min | 327 | 172 | 228 | 240 | 107 | 309 | 339 | 1056 | 624 | 158 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 9.9k | 5.2k | 10.6k | 11.1k | 12.6k | 12.5k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 301 | 257 | 268 | 352 | 184 | 379 | 395 | 452 | 445 | 233 |
| CS | 205 | 125 | 177 | 269 | 33 | 205 | 168 | 239 | 285 | 30 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 9.6 | 1.2 | 7.3 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 10.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 33 | 10 | 18 | 71 | 36 | 73 | 30 | 40 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 41 | 12 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
| Control wards | 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 65 | 83 | 83 | 14 | 54 | 56 | 93 | 93 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 3.0k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 92 | 126 | 137 | 25 | 105 | 92 | 157 | 154 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.1k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 6.3k | 5.2k | 7.9k | 5.1k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 3.8k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 8.3k | 7.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 105 | 144 | 185 | 28 | 153 | 125 | 193 | 199 | 26 |

