Game 1 of Golden Guardians Academy vs TSM Academy
NA Academy 2020 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.2k75.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TSM.A4:04
First tower
TSM.A15:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TSM.A- 18Kills23
- 23Deaths18
- 70.2kGold75.5k
- 1062CS1225
- 376Vision score317
- 133Wards placed134
- 67Wards cleared83
- 53Control wards49
- 13.8kGold @1017.5k
- 23.3kGold @1525.9k
- 34.4kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
ZionSpartan0
Hard0
Ablazeolive0
Keith0
Chime0
Dhokla0
winnie0
KatEvolved0
Lost0
Treatz0
Gold earned
Dhokla19.3k
Lost17.4k
Ablazeolive16.4k
KatEvolved16.3k
Keith16.1k
ZionSpartan14.0k
Hard13.3k
winnie12.4k
Chime10.5k
Treatz10.1k
Creep score
Lost366
Dhokla341
KatEvolved326
Ablazeolive318
Keith302
ZionSpartan194
Hard190
winnie162
Chime58
Treatz30
Vision score
Chime163
Treatz99
KatEvolved74
Hard72
Ablazeolive62
Dhokla52
Lost48
Keith46
winnie44
ZionSpartan33
Timeline
- 4:04

FB - 6:20
- 6:22



8:37- 8:39


- 9:01


- 9:27


- 9:33


- 9:33


- 11:41

12:47
12:47
12:49- 13:22
- 15:00

- 16:49



16:55- 16:57



17:01- 17:18


17:28- 17:41

18:52
18:56- 19:04


- 19:08


- 19:10



19:12
19:17- 19:45

19:51
21:43
23:11- 23:18
- 23:20



23:22
23:28
23:44- 24:35
- 24:36


- 25:07

26:24
26:36- 31:28

- 31:39

31:40
31:43- 31:44


- 31:46



31:54- 32:42
- 33:42


- 34:33



34:34- 38:33


- 39:02
- 39:47
- 40:47

- 41:07

- 41:20

- 41:26
- 42:12

- 42:23


- 42:25


- 42:30

- 42:33

- 42:36


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,110 gold · +44 cs · +2,161 xp | Dhokla130 cs · 6.6k | |
+286 gold · +4 cs · +655 xp | winnie90 cs · 4.7k | |
+159 gold · +14 cs · +605 xp | KatEvolved130 cs · 5.5k | |
+540 gold · +14 cs · +292 xp | Lost142 cs · 5.6k | |
+449 gold · 0 cs · +351 xp | Treatz21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.30 | 0.78 | 0.39 | 1.01 | 1.08 | 0.43 | 0.65 | 0.63 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 8 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.2 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 50% | 89% | 61% | 78% | 70% | 65% | 61% | 52% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 13.3k | 16.4k | 16.1k | 10.5k | 19.3k | 12.4k | 16.3k | 17.4k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 328 | 312 | 383 | 376 | 245 | 453 | 290 | 381 | 408 | 236 |
| CS | 194 | 190 | 318 | 302 | 58 | 341 | 162 | 326 | 366 | 30 |
| CS / min | 4.5 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 8.6 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 72 | 62 | 46 | 163 | 52 | 44 | 74 | 48 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 13 | 25 | 16 | 62 | 17 | 10 | 24 | 20 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 26 | 26 | 17 | 16 | 11 | 13 |
| Control wards | 2 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.4k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 4.6k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 42 | 47 | 82 | 86 | 11 | 69 | 59 | 78 | 89 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 3.1k | 6.6k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 86 | 94 | 144 | 128 | 21 | 130 | 90 | 130 | 142 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 4.3k | 8.5k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 5.4k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.2k | 7.6k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 8.6k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 114 | 122 | 182 | 156 | 35 | 159 | 108 | 172 | 175 | 24 |

