Game 1 of Dusty vs Fnatic Rising
NLC 2020 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.2k59.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
FNC.R9:54
First tower
DY9:50
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC.R- 6Kills29
- 29Deaths6
- 49.2kGold59.9k
- 883CS923
- 207Vision score217
- 82Wards placed82
- 26Wards cleared50
- 29Control wards31
- 16.8kGold @1015.3k
- 26.4kGold @1523.4k
- 33.6kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Quinncidence0
Cheelm0
Legions0
Jackspektra0
Fittle0
Pride0
Dan0
MagiFelix0
xMatty0
Bravado0
Gold earned
xMatty15.5k
MagiFelix13.5k
Pride12.5k
Jackspektra12.4k
Quinncidence10.8k
Legions10.6k
Dan10.2k
Cheelm9.3k
Bravado8.1k
Fittle6.1k
Creep score
xMatty276
Jackspektra241
MagiFelix238
Legions233
Pride223
Quinncidence210
Cheelm163
Dan142
Bravado44
Fittle36
Vision score
Bravado85
Fittle75
Cheelm56
MagiFelix34
Pride33
Dan33
xMatty32
Jackspektra29
Quinncidence28
Legions19
Timeline
- 5:29
- 8:37
9:50- 9:54

FB - 11:14
- 12:52



12:52
12:55- 12:56


12:59- 15:04


- 15:33
- 15:36


16:51- 16:58
- 17:03


- 17:07


- 19:07


20:17- 20:56

- 21:00


- 21:02


- 21:08


- 21:34


- 21:36
- 22:26


- 22:41


- 22:49
- 24:05

- 24:11


- 24:18


- 24:23

- 24:31

- 24:47

- 25:07


- 25:13


- 25:16

- 25:19


- 25:29

- 25:33
- 25:38
- 26:47


- 26:49


- 26:52


- 26:58



27:19- 27:26


- 27:30

- 27:37


- 27:37
- 28:04

29:01- 29:12



29:19- 29:19

- 29:23


- 29:23


- 29:26


- 29:26


- 29:29

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,215 gold · +33 cs · +2,131 xp | Pride93 cs · 4.3k | |
+691 gold · +17 cs · +1,086 xp | Dan96 cs · 4.7k | |
+241 gold · +13 cs · +14 xp | MagiFelix139 cs · 5.1k | |
+852 gold · +2 cs · +129 xp | xMatty129 cs · 5.9k | |
+9 gold · +3 cs · +254 xp | Bravado22 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 0.71 | 0.61 | 0.73 | 0.65 | 0.92 | 0.67 | 0.95 | 1.22 | 1.01 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 15.0 | 8.5 | 10.5 | 25.0 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 67% | 100% | 67% | 52% | 59% | 72% | 86% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 9.3k | 10.6k | 12.4k | 6.1k | 12.5k | 10.2k | 13.5k | 15.5k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 363 | 316 | 358 | 419 | 206 | 423 | 344 | 456 | 524 | 275 |
| CS | 210 | 163 | 233 | 241 | 36 | 223 | 142 | 238 | 276 | 44 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 8.1 | 1.2 | 7.5 | 4.8 | 8.0 | 9.3 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 56 | 19 | 29 | 75 | 33 | 33 | 34 | 32 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 43 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 16 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 2.2k | 2.5k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 66 | 83 | 92 | 13 | 51 | 54 | 99 | 86 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 3.3k | 4.3k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 113 | 126 | 127 | 19 | 93 | 96 | 139 | 129 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 4.0k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 7.9k | 4.3k | 6.7k | 6.2k | 7.7k | 8.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 139 | 171 | 142 | 29 | 144 | 116 | 179 | 184 | 27 |

