Game 1 of Vitality.Bee vs GamersOrigin
Underdogs 2020 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
88.7k80.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
32
Overview
First blood
VITB4:12
First tower
GO14:18
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GO- 23Kills18
- 18Deaths23
- 88.7kGold80.0k
- 1316CS1317
- 382Vision score404
- 144Wards placed169
- 61Wards cleared67
- 58Control wards61
- 15.3kGold @1014.4k
- 24.8kGold @1523.0k
- 34.3kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Yoppa0
Skeanz0
SAKEN0
Lucker0
Steeelback0
Shemek0
bluerzor0
Toucouille0
Smiley0
Hustlin0
Gold earned
Smiley22.9k
Lucker20.7k
SAKEN19.0k
Skeanz18.8k
Yoppa18.1k
Shemek16.7k
Toucouille16.2k
bluerzor14.3k
Steeelback12.1k
Hustlin10.0k
Creep score
Smiley494
SAKEN408
Lucker304
Yoppa298
Toucouille293
Skeanz275
Shemek268
bluerzor226
Hustlin36
Steeelback31
Vision score
Hustlin131
Steeelback124
Smiley101
Skeanz91
bluerzor73
SAKEN62
Lucker61
Toucouille56
Yoppa44
Shemek43
Timeline
- FB

4:12 - 5:59
- 9:19

9:33
11:30- 11:56

12:39- 14:18

- 15:25


- 15:38

- 15:45
15:58- 16:05

17:00- 17:18
17:20- 17:21


- 17:22


- 17:30


- 17:52


19:05
19:13
22:55- 22:56


- 22:58

23:03
23:04- 23:05


- 24:39


- 24:55


- 24:58


- 25:24


- 25:27

26:41- 26:41

- 26:56

- 29:39


- 29:41


- 29:44


- 29:54
- 29:58


- 30:16

- 30:20
- 30:26


30:39
30:42
30:58- 31:41

35:07
35:08
35:37
35:45- 36:11
- 37:04
- 38:10
- 38:11



40:41- 41:24


42:19- 42:30



42:30- 42:34



42:47- 42:54

44:10- 44:31
- 44:35

- 44:40
46:25- 46:29
46:36- 46:44
47:07
47:26
47:28
47:28
47:29
47:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+882 gold · +31 cs · +338 xp | Shemek90 cs · 4.1k | |
+1,340 gold · +3 cs · +672 xp | bluerzor96 cs · 4.4k | |
+854 gold · +31 cs · +914 xp | Toucouille131 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,181 gold · +42 cs · +89 xp | Smiley147 cs · 6.0k | |
+114 gold · +2 cs · +335 xp | Hustlin20 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.28 | 0.83 | 0.81 | 1.26 | 0.61 | 0.51 | 0.37 | 1.07 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 14 |
| KDA | 2.2 | 15.0 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 65% | 30% | 87% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 56% | 89% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 18.1k | 18.8k | 19.0k | 20.7k | 12.1k | 16.7k | 14.3k | 16.2k | 22.9k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 380 | 395 | 399 | 434 | 253 | 350 | 299 | 339 | 480 | 210 |
| CS | 298 | 275 | 408 | 304 | 31 | 268 | 226 | 293 | 494 | 36 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 5.8 | 8.6 | 6.4 | 0.7 | 5.6 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 10.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 91 | 62 | 61 | 124 | 43 | 73 | 56 | 101 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 16 | 27 | 12 | 77 | 19 | 36 | 21 | 14 | 79 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 17 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 27 | 16 |
| Control wards | 7 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 22 | 6 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 28 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 2.5k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 63 | 96 | 69 | 12 | 49 | 57 | 88 | 93 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 4.8k | 3.1k | 4.1k | 4.4k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 99 | 162 | 105 | 18 | 90 | 96 | 131 | 147 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 5.3k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 6.5k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 8.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 136 | 198 | 145 | 23 | 119 | 124 | 174 | 187 | 22 |

