Game 1 of Sector One vs Brussels Guardians
Belgian League 2020 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.1k38.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
S12:51
First tower
S111:36
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BG- 22Kills11
- 11Deaths22
- 54.1kGold38.3k
- 854CS677
- 151Vision score159
- 61Wards placed67
- 31Wards cleared19
- 24Control wards32
- 17.3kGold @1014.5k
- 27.0kGold @1523.3k
- 37.9kGold @2029.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Phoenix0
DIBU0
Night0
Peco0
Saviour0
Aristo0
Shamber0
RaiZeR0
Kawamel0
Mirai0
Gold earned
Peco14.8k
Night11.6k
Phoenix9.8k
Shamber9.4k
DIBU9.1k
Saviour8.9k
Kawamel8.1k
Aristo7.9k
RaiZeR7.8k
Mirai5.2k
Creep score
Peco262
Night220
Phoenix219
Kawamel189
RaiZeR161
Aristo159
Shamber142
DIBU109
Saviour44
Mirai26
Vision score
Shamber47
Saviour45
Mirai42
DIBU38
Kawamel27
Peco24
Aristo23
Phoenix22
Night22
RaiZeR20
Timeline
- FB

2:51 
4:01- 4:03


- 4:45


- 5:05



5:06- 5:18



5:25
7:13
7:28- 7:28



7:37- 8:43
- 10:11
- 10:22



10:25- 10:31



10:51
11:36- 12:46



12:48- 13:56


- 14:07
16:01- 16:25
18:06
18:43
19:15
19:22- 19:28

19:40
21:50- 21:54


21:59
22:04
22:07- 22:07



22:15
22:32- 22:33
22:34- 24:26
- 24:35
25:02
25:31
25:38
25:42
25:56
25:57
25:58
26:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+481 gold · +16 cs · +156 xp | Aristo98 cs · 5.1k | |
+421 gold · +17 cs · +559 xp | Shamber89 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,030 gold · +20 cs · +466 xp | RaiZeR93 cs · 4.7k | |
+2,201 gold · +25 cs · +738 xp | Kawamel102 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,345 gold · +21 cs · +1,007 xp | Mirai13 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.34 | 0.71 | 0.88 | 0.77 | 0.57 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 4.5 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 23% | 41% | 50% | 59% | 59% | 45% | 64% | 36% | 27% | 36% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 9.1k | 11.6k | 14.8k | 8.9k | 7.9k | 9.4k | 7.8k | 8.1k | 5.2k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 346 | 440 | 565 | 340 | 301 | 357 | 297 | 307 | 197 |
| CS | 219 | 109 | 220 | 262 | 44 | 159 | 142 | 161 | 189 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 6.1 | 5.4 | 6.1 | 7.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 38 | 22 | 24 | 45 | 23 | 47 | 20 | 27 | 42 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 25 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 48 | 74 | 79 | 24 | 75 | 53 | 52 | 54 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 4.6k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 72 | 113 | 127 | 34 | 98 | 89 | 93 | 102 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.4k | 6.9k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 6.8k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.1k | 8.4k | 9.8k | 6.2k | 6.2k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 6.1k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 91 | 174 | 190 | 41 | 120 | 119 | 124 | 139 | 18 |

