Game 3 of Maryville University vs Dark Allegiance
RCL Season 9 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.9k34.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
MU3:04
First tower
MU11:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DA- 35Kills12
- 12Deaths35
- 49.9kGold34.4k
- 68.7kDamage43.8k
- 598CS530
- 111Vision score74
- 42Wards placed39
- 16Wards cleared5
- 17Control wards12
- 19.4kGold @1013.6k
- 31.5kGold @1522.3k
- 44.7kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Value24,218
Wolfe19,593
Swiftah12,674
Kedeck9,496
Shady9,059
Niles8,193
Enigma7,922
Matty7,688
Amazo7,652
Örca6,061
Gold earned
Value12.8k
Wolfe11.0k
Swiftah10.5k
Amazo10.0k
Shady8.1k
Niles8.0k
Enigma7.0k
Kedeck5.8k
Matty5.8k
Örca5.3k
Creep score
Value178
Enigma169
Swiftah167
Wolfe143
Niles132
Amazo110
Matty92
Kedeck73
Shady35
Örca29
Vision score
Shady32
Amazo24
Örca24
Swiftah22
Niles21
Wolfe19
Value15
Enigma15
Matty9
Kedeck4
Timeline
- FB

3:04 
3:36
4:31- 4:33



4:37
4:50
6:24
6:42
6:44
8:14
8:19
8:21
8:57- 8:59
- 9:58
11:00- 11:04



11:08- 11:14



11:18- 11:21


13:15
13:27
13:31
13:33
13:42
13:53- 14:09


- 14:37
15:14
15:57
16:06
16:09
16:10
16:14
16:22
16:44- 17:00
- 17:17



17:17
17:39- 17:51



17:54
17:55
18:03- 18:19
18:23- 18:34
- 18:47


- 18:49



18:50
19:08
20:06
20:56
21:03
21:06- 21:07

21:08
21:11- 21:16


- 21:18


21:23
21:25- 21:28



21:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,128 gold · +30 cs · +394 xp | Kedeck65 cs · 4.2k | |
+2,225 gold · +1 cs · +708 xp | Matty73 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,353 gold · +8 cs · +576 xp | Enigma125 cs · 4.8k | |
+3,512 gold · +34 cs · +1,397 xp | Swiftah113 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,044 gold · +4 cs · +25 xp | Örca26 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 0.77 | 0.82 | 1.02 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 0.24 |
| Kills | 1 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| Assists | 11 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 7.3 | 10.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 34% | 57% | 57% | 63% | 57% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 67% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,193 | 7,652 | 19,593 | 24,218 | 9,059 | 9,496 | 7,688 | 7,922 | 12,674 | 6,061 |
| Damage / min | 378 | 353 | 905 | 1119 | 418 | 439 | 355 | 366 | 585 | 280 |
| Gold | 8.0k | 10.0k | 11.0k | 12.8k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 10.5k | 5.3k |
| Gold / min | 368 | 462 | 509 | 589 | 374 | 268 | 267 | 323 | 486 | 246 |
| CS | 132 | 110 | 143 | 178 | 35 | 73 | 92 | 169 | 167 | 29 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 7.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 24 | 19 | 15 | 32 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 24 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 14 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 4.0k | 3.8k | 5.0k | 3.1k | 2.4k | 2.5k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 51 | 78 | 93 | 10 | 44 | 41 | 79 | 76 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 8.5k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 4.3k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 95 | 74 | 117 | 147 | 22 | 65 | 73 | 125 | 113 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.4k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 4.2k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 6.6k | 5.1k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 9.2k | 10.2k | 10.9k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 6.5k | 8.5k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 127 | 106 | 140 | 170 | 35 | 71 | 90 | 162 | 155 | 29 |

