Game 1 of Flamengo Esports vs paiN Gaming
CBLOL 2020 Split 2 · Week 4
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans




Gold
66.4k72.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
FLA4:01
First tower
PAIN14:47
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PAIN- 17Kills24
- 24Deaths17
- 66.4kGold72.0k
- 1107CS1199
- 335Vision score361
- 144Wards placed156
- 68Wards cleared76
- 58Control wards64
- 15.8kGold @1014.6k
- 25.2kGold @1523.8k
- 33.9kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Boal0
Ranger0
Goku0
Bvoy0
Luci0
Robo0
CarioK0
tinowns0
brTT0
esA0
Gold earned
Bvoy16.7k
CarioK16.0k
brTT15.9k
Robo15.6k
tinowns15.1k
Goku14.8k
Ranger13.4k
Boal13.2k
esA9.4k
Luci8.4k
Creep score
tinowns316
brTT316
Bvoy305
Goku286
Robo266
CarioK258
Boal235
Ranger235
Luci46
esA43
Vision score
esA128
Ranger113
Luci79
brTT79
Robo56
Bvoy54
CarioK49
tinowns49
Boal45
Goku44
Timeline
- FB

4:01 - 7:46
- 10:38

10:45- 10:50



10:50
10:59- 11:51


- 13:07

14:20- 14:47

- 14:50



14:50- 15:02



15:02
15:05- 15:17



15:48- 17:32
- 17:55

- 18:35


- 18:38
- 18:40


- 20:02

20:04
20:17
20:34
22:27
22:30- 22:42


- 22:43



22:45- 24:23
- 24:32


- 24:33



24:50
24:51- 24:57


- 25:01


- 25:12


- 25:18

- 26:57


- 27:40
- 27:44


- 27:54


- 28:12

- 28:18
- 29:29
- 29:50


31:01- 31:02


- 31:03



31:04
31:10
33:45- 34:33
- 34:44
- 35:20


36:57- 38:18


- 38:20


- 38:24


- 38:30


- 38:53

- 38:58
- 39:02

- 39:04

Laning
Lane matchups
+664 gold · +17 cs · +427 xp | Robo109 cs · 5.1k | |
+83 gold · +10 cs · +305 xp | CarioK93 cs · 5.1k | |
+87 gold · +7 cs · +529 xp | tinowns142 cs · 5.6k | |
+652 gold · +11 cs · +557 xp | brTT121 cs · 4.7k | |
+81 gold · +4 cs · +255 xp | esA20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 1.08 | 0.81 | 0.91 | 0.52 | 1.03 | 1.24 | 1.32 | 0.98 | 1.29 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 14 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 16.0 | 3.4 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 65% | 76% | 82% | 53% | 63% | 83% | 67% | 71% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 13.4k | 14.8k | 16.7k | 8.4k | 15.6k | 16.0k | 15.1k | 15.9k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 337 | 341 | 376 | 427 | 213 | 398 | 408 | 385 | 406 | 240 |
| CS | 235 | 235 | 286 | 305 | 46 | 266 | 258 | 316 | 316 | 43 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 6.0 | 7.3 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 6.8 | 6.6 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 113 | 44 | 54 | 79 | 56 | 49 | 49 | 79 | 128 |
| Wards placed | 27 | 12 | 24 | 17 | 64 | 22 | 18 | 14 | 15 | 87 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 24 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 18 | 14 | 21 |
| Control wards | 14 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 28 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 60 | 95 | 89 | 14 | 70 | 66 | 87 | 94 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.2k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 83 | 135 | 132 | 24 | 109 | 93 | 142 | 121 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 4.4k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 8.0k | 4.5k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.8k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 4.3k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 8.0k | 6.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 119 | 178 | 183 | 34 | 142 | 133 | 194 | 170 | 28 |

