Game 1 of Viking Esports vs Reapers Gaming
TES Norway 2020 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.3k36.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
VIK4:27
First tower
VIK12:05
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Reapers Gaming- 30Kills13
- 13Deaths30
- 50.3kGold36.5k
- 686CS544
- 112Vision score105
- 47Wards placed42
- 16Wards cleared11
- 12Control wards16
- 16.2kGold @1013.8k
- 27.5kGold @1521.8k
- 39.6kGold @2030.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
KOOLBERG0
Reflect0
HHNeverLucky0
lil ambivert0
Eski0
D4rkzelda0
Bastard0
Zagan0
Taisa0
Zitrex0
Gold earned
KOOLBERG12.2k
Reflect12.1k
Taisa10.1k
HHNeverLucky10.0k
lil ambivert8.9k
Bastard7.3k
Zagan7.3k
Eski7.2k
Zitrex6.2k
D4rkzelda5.6k
Creep score
KOOLBERG194
HHNeverLucky188
lil ambivert163
Taisa162
Zagan141
Reflect138
D4rkzelda112
Bastard97
Zitrex32
Eski3
Vision score
Eski45
Zitrex34
Reflect24
Bastard23
lil ambivert18
Taisa18
KOOLBERG17
D4rkzelda15
Zagan15
HHNeverLucky8
Timeline
- FB

4:27 - 6:04

9:08- 9:11



9:15
9:30- 10:26


- 10:28



11:29- 11:30
- 11:39
12:05- 12:06



12:14
12:19
12:22
12:53
13:04
14:50- 15:10


15:22- 15:30



16:07
16:32
16:33
16:48- 17:06

17:57
17:57- 18:17



18:18
18:39- 18:41


- 18:46


- 19:17

19:39
19:53
19:57
20:03
20:16- 20:36

21:26
21:30
21:34- 21:34



21:46
22:02
22:09- 22:11

22:23
22:25
22:27
22:33- 22:35


- 22:36


- 22:37
- 22:38


22:51
22:54
22:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+3,368 gold · +38 cs · +2,518 xp | D4rkzelda88 cs · 3.8k | |
+2,382 gold · +16 cs · +1,833 xp | Bastard77 cs · 4.1k | |
+823 gold · +30 cs · +1,343 xp | Zagan106 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,411 gold · +5 cs · +227 xp | Taisa120 cs · 5.9k | |
+506 gold · +16 cs · +322 xp | Zitrex18 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 0.89 | 0.54 | 0.21 | 0.57 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.20 | 0.46 | 0.23 |
| Kills | 7 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 70% | 47% | 33% | 60% | 31% | 77% | 54% | 69% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 12.1k | 10.0k | 8.9k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 10.1k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 527 | 522 | 432 | 384 | 310 | 244 | 315 | 315 | 435 | 268 |
| CS | 194 | 138 | 188 | 163 | 3 | 112 | 97 | 141 | 162 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 6.0 | 8.1 | 7.0 | 0.1 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 6.1 | 7.0 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 24 | 8 | 18 | 45 | 15 | 23 | 15 | 18 | 34 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 2.7k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 62 | 82 | 85 | 0 | 60 | 49 | 59 | 85 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.2k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 4.5k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 93 | 136 | 115 | 2 | 88 | 77 | 106 | 120 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 4.5k | 4.2k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 4.7k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 10.5k | 9.1k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 5.9k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 9.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 107 | 178 | 150 | 3 | 103 | 92 | 133 | 151 | 29 |

