Game 1 of İstanbul Wildcats Academy vs Team AURORA Academy
Turkey Academy 2020 Summer · Week 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.0k65.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
AUR.A1:44
First tower
IWC.A17:33
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
IWC.A- 8Kills23
- 23Deaths8
- 53.0kGold65.5k
- 1044CS1112
- 195Vision score262
- 92Wards placed89
- 38Wards cleared49
- 39Control wards40
- 15.4kGold @1015.7k
- 23.2kGold @1524.4k
- 31.5kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Madly0
Kituruken0
Bendix0
Rhioni0
Sparz0
StarScreen0
Ferret0
Serin0
Kaori0
Pbd0
Gold earned
Kaori16.2k
Serin15.2k
StarScreen13.8k
Madly13.5k
Rhioni12.1k
Bendix11.6k
Ferret11.5k
Kituruken9.0k
Pbd8.9k
Sparz6.8k
Creep score
Kaori342
Bendix311
Madly309
StarScreen291
Serin273
Rhioni258
Ferret166
Kituruken137
Pbd40
Sparz29
Vision score
Sparz73
Pbd73
Kaori71
Ferret57
StarScreen41
Kituruken36
Rhioni33
Madly28
Bendix25
Serin20
Timeline
- FB

1:44 - 3:23


- 5:06



5:47- 5:50


- 5:55


- 6:22
- 9:02
- 11:37
- 15:30
- 15:46



15:51- 15:54


- 15:59



16:01- 16:59
- 17:00


- 17:05



17:20- 17:33

- 19:36

20:49- 20:57

- 22:05


- 22:27
24:01- 24:15


- 24:27


- 25:14


- 27:11


- 27:13


- 27:15


- 27:16


- 28:06
- 28:08

28:33- 28:34

- 28:47

- 30:54

- 31:03


- 31:13

- 31:27

32:46- 33:04



33:07- 33:07


- 33:10


- 33:13


- 33:14


- 33:35

- 33:39

Laning
Lane matchups
+266 gold · +1 cs · +652 xp | StarScreen143 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,269 gold · +9 cs · +385 xp | Ferret83 cs · 5.2k | |
+821 gold · +2 cs · +86 xp | Serin141 cs · 5.8k | |
+464 gold · +13 cs · +159 xp | Kaori127 cs · 4.7k | |
+194 gold · +2 cs · +32 xp | Pbd24 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 0.63 | 0.54 | 0.63 | 0.51 | 0.92 | 0.86 | 1.10 | 0.83 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 19.0 | 6.5 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 100% | 50% | 88% | 63% | 48% | 65% | 83% | 57% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 9.0k | 11.6k | 12.1k | 6.8k | 13.8k | 11.5k | 15.2k | 16.2k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 400 | 265 | 342 | 356 | 202 | 406 | 339 | 449 | 478 | 262 |
| CS | 309 | 137 | 311 | 258 | 29 | 291 | 166 | 273 | 342 | 40 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 4.0 | 9.2 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 8.6 | 4.9 | 8.1 | 10.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 36 | 25 | 33 | 73 | 41 | 57 | 20 | 71 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 48 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 46 | 85 | 80 | 14 | 86 | 47 | 78 | 75 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 3.9k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 3.5k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 4.7k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 74 | 143 | 140 | 22 | 143 | 83 | 141 | 127 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.3k | 7.1k | 5.2k | 4.1k | 7.9k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 4.3k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 8.3k | 7.3k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 195 | 98 | 198 | 167 | 24 | 184 | 105 | 173 | 168 | 28 |