Game 1 of Beşiktaş Academy vs Dark Passage Academy
Turkey Academy 2020 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.5k48.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
BJK.A11:29
First tower
DP.A9:33
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BJK.A- 19Kills8
- 8Deaths19
- 62.5kGold48.3k
- 1011CS864
- 194Vision score162
- 78Wards placed72
- 29Wards cleared30
- 26Control wards29
- 15.9kGold @1014.1k
- 25.9kGold @1521.4k
- 35.8kGold @2030.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
pr1me0
Oguzkhan0
Maximillion0
Jeyrus0
Shawi0
Direnc0
Chain0
Eberkazak0
Greyone0
madlifeonur0
Gold earned
pr1me14.9k
Jeyrus13.2k
Maximillion13.2k
Eberkazak12.9k
Oguzkhan12.5k
Greyone10.7k
Direnc10.0k
Shawi8.7k
Chain8.5k
madlifeonur6.1k
Creep score
Eberkazak272
pr1me267
Jeyrus253
Greyone252
Maximillion237
Oguzkhan217
Direnc211
Chain125
Shawi37
madlifeonur4
Vision score
Shawi80
Maximillion45
madlifeonur45
Chain38
Greyone34
Oguzkhan32
Eberkazak29
Jeyrus21
pr1me16
Direnc16
Timeline
- 6:52
- 8:27
9:33- 11:29

FB 
11:59- 12:17



12:22- 12:52

13:24
13:54
13:56- 15:05

15:08- 15:27


- 16:12


16:21
17:10
17:15- 18:03
19:32- 19:39



20:35
21:15
21:41
21:43
21:47- 22:30

22:45- 23:10


- 23:10


23:13- 23:28
- 23:36
24:50- 26:19



26:29- 28:55

29:29
29:49- 29:55
30:00- 30:06

31:32
31:34- 31:36
- 31:39



31:40
31:49
31:50
31:59
32:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,913 gold · +40 cs · +560 xp | Direnc91 cs · 4.2k | |
+393 gold · +15 cs · +506 xp | Chain76 cs · 4.4k | |
+6 gold · +5 cs · +706 xp | Eberkazak137 cs · 5.4k | |
+937 gold · +20 cs · +744 xp | Greyone111 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,297 gold · +19 cs · +875 xp | madlifeonur2 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 0.63 | 0.86 | 0.75 | 0.91 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.46 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 9.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 47% | 74% | 74% | 68% | 50% | 50% | 75% | 50% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 12.5k | 13.2k | 13.2k | 8.7k | 10.0k | 8.5k | 12.9k | 10.7k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 463 | 388 | 411 | 411 | 270 | 310 | 266 | 401 | 333 | 191 |
| CS | 267 | 217 | 237 | 253 | 37 | 211 | 125 | 272 | 252 | 4 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 6.7 | 7.4 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 6.6 | 3.9 | 8.5 | 7.8 | 0.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 32 | 45 | 21 | 80 | 16 | 38 | 29 | 34 | 45 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| Control wards | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 2.7k | 2.7k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 56 | 83 | 87 | 13 | 58 | 49 | 93 | 77 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 4.1k | 4.2k | 4.4k | 5.4k | 4.6k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 91 | 132 | 131 | 21 | 91 | 76 | 137 | 111 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.9k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 6.6k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 4.4k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 137 | 172 | 171 | 28 | 118 | 96 | 173 | 156 | 4 |

