Game 3 of KR Reykjavík Esports vs Tindastóll
Icelandic Esports League Season 3 Masters Major · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
36.8k44.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
KR2:29
First tower
TND12:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TND- 7Kills16
- 16Deaths7
- 36.8kGold44.6k
- 728CS699
- 98Vision score121
- 44Wards placed50
- 16Wards cleared31
- 17Control wards15
- 15.1kGold @1015.4k
- 22.6kGold @1525.2k
- 30.2kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Nero0
Bleki0
Grænn Slots0
Nei0
Halli0
Leikmaður0
Eldur0
Addi0
Colonel Sanders0
Villti tryllti0
Gold earned
Addi10.2k
Colonel Sanders10.1k
Eldur9.5k
Nero9.2k
Grænn Slots9.2k
Leikmaður8.3k
Nei7.0k
Bleki6.7k
Villti tryllti6.5k
Halli4.8k
Creep score
Grænn Slots214
Nero205
Addi189
Nei180
Colonel Sanders177
Eldur156
Leikmaður141
Bleki116
Villti tryllti36
Halli13
Vision score
Villti tryllti43
Bleki32
Halli30
Eldur23
Leikmaður20
Addi20
Colonel Sanders15
Nei14
Nero13
Grænn Slots9
Timeline
- FB

2:29 - 3:33



3:40- 3:43



3:53- 3:54


- 7:42
- 8:32


- 10:16

10:59
11:38- 11:39


- 12:25

- 13:51
- 14:01


- 14:02


- 15:55

- 16:06

- 16:39
- 18:06


- 18:21


- 18:25

- 18:28


- 18:30


- 18:42

- 18:54

- 19:16
- 21:09


- 21:35
- 21:44

- 21:51
- 23:15


- 23:32



23:49- 23:55


- 23:59

- 24:01

- 24:02



24:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+860 gold · +27 cs · +687 xp | Leikmaður82 cs · 4.8k | |
+682 gold · +17 cs · +1,274 xp | Eldur93 cs · 5.3k | |
+730 gold · +4 cs · +106 xp | Addi122 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,214 gold · +15 cs · +179 xp | Colonel Sanders125 cs · 5.6k | |
+890 gold · +14 cs · +623 xp | Villti tryllti20 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.53 | 0.20 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.78 | 0.74 | 0.76 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 43% | 57% | 14% | 43% | 44% | 63% | 50% | 69% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 6.7k | 9.2k | 7.0k | 4.8k | 8.3k | 9.5k | 10.2k | 10.1k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 380 | 278 | 377 | 288 | 197 | 343 | 393 | 420 | 415 | 267 |
| CS | 205 | 116 | 214 | 180 | 13 | 141 | 156 | 189 | 177 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 4.8 | 8.8 | 7.4 | 0.5 | 5.8 | 6.4 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 30 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 15 | 43 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 25 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
| Control wards | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 1.9k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 56 | 81 | 73 | 4 | 54 | 53 | 71 | 81 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 4.4k | 2.8k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 76 | 126 | 110 | 6 | 82 | 93 | 122 | 125 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 4.4k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 3.5k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 4.9k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 5.9k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 3.6k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 8.5k | 7.8k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 104 | 188 | 144 | 10 | 122 | 129 | 163 | 154 | 29 |

