Game 1 of DragonX vs Invictus Gaming
Mid-Season Cup 2020 · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.4k64.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
iG9:08
First tower
iG16:37
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DragonX- 5Kills19
- 19Deaths5
- 51.4kGold64.0k
- 1071CS1151
- 213Vision score290
- 95Wards placed113
- 47Wards cleared55
- 38Control wards52
- 15.8kGold @1014.5k
- 24.1kGold @1523.1k
- 33.4kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
TheShy0
Ning0
Rookie0
Puff0
Southwind0
Doran0
Pyosik0
Chovy0
Deft0
Keria0
Gold earned
Deft15.8k
Doran13.9k
Chovy13.7k
Puff12.5k
Rookie12.1k
TheShy11.7k
Pyosik11.3k
Keria9.4k
Ning8.8k
Southwind6.3k
Creep score
Deft350
Puff309
Chovy301
TheShy295
Rookie278
Doran270
Pyosik186
Ning165
Keria44
Southwind24
Vision score
Keria115
Southwind60
Ning57
Pyosik57
Chovy47
Doran40
Puff37
Rookie35
Deft31
TheShy24
Timeline
- 6:12
- FB

9:08 
9:12- 9:45
- 11:43


- 11:59
- 14:56



15:33- 15:34


- 16:18
- 16:28


- 16:34


16:37- 17:04



17:24- 17:42
- 17:43


18:32
18:49- 18:52

- 21:18

- 21:42


- 22:31


- 23:01
- 23:20

- 28:26
- 28:33


- 29:04


- 29:24


- 29:29


- 29:34
- 31:04


- 31:04

- 31:16


- 31:23

- 31:40

- 31:54


- 31:57


- 31:59


- 32:01


- 32:03
- 32:06

- 32:15


- 32:17

- 32:18

Laning
Lane matchups
+280 gold · +16 cs · +615 xp | Doran113 cs · 5.1k | |
+39 gold · +5 cs · +184 xp | Pyosik92 cs · 4.7k | |
+944 gold · +10 cs · +8 xp | Chovy141 cs · 5.0k | |
+263 gold · +3 cs · +266 xp | Deft147 cs · 5.2k | |
+88 gold · +13 cs · +711 xp | Keria8 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 1.06 | 1.27 | 1.10 | 1.01 | 1.46 | 1.27 | 1.14 | 1.53 | 1.91 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 37% | 58% | 32% | 68% | 84% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 8.8k | 12.1k | 12.5k | 6.3k | 13.9k | 11.3k | 13.7k | 15.8k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 361 | 270 | 373 | 386 | 195 | 428 | 348 | 422 | 487 | 289 |
| CS | 295 | 165 | 278 | 309 | 24 | 270 | 186 | 301 | 350 | 44 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 9.5 | 0.7 | 8.3 | 5.7 | 9.3 | 10.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 57 | 35 | 37 | 60 | 40 | 57 | 47 | 31 | 115 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 46 | 20 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 27 |
| Control wards | 1 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 62 | 92 | 82 | 13 | 66 | 55 | 85 | 91 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.7k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 3.2k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 97 | 151 | 144 | 21 | 113 | 92 | 141 | 147 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 4.6k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.3k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 125 | 194 | 183 | 23 | 164 | 113 | 192 | 197 | 19 |

