Game 2 of Fenerbahçe Esports vs Team AURORA
TCL 2020 Winter Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.2k56.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
FB6:59
First tower
FB14:22
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
AUR- 20Kills13
- 13Deaths20
- 67.2kGold56.9k
- 1141CS1095
- 290Vision score257
- 109Wards placed112
- 70Wards cleared61
- 52Control wards49
- 16.1kGold @1014.6k
- 25.8kGold @1524.2k
- 37.8kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
HiRit0
Mojito0
Blue0
HolyPhoenix0
Farfetch0
Madly0
Elramir0
Kruimel0
Black0
Sparz0
Gold earned
Blue17.4k
HolyPhoenix16.2k
Madly15.4k
HiRit14.5k
Kruimel12.9k
Black12.2k
Mojito11.0k
Elramir9.6k
Farfetch8.2k
Sparz6.9k
Creep score
Blue353
Madly324
Kruimel316
HolyPhoenix307
Black290
HiRit267
Mojito173
Elramir132
Farfetch41
Sparz33
Vision score
Farfetch109
Sparz79
Elramir64
Blue55
Mojito54
Black45
HolyPhoenix44
Madly39
Kruimel30
HiRit28
Timeline
- 6:31
- FB

6:59 - 8:24
- 11:24


- 12:15

13:44- 13:47


14:22- 14:28

- 14:51


14:51- 15:11
15:55
16:29- 16:35


- 16:43


17:06
17:52
17:54
17:56
17:56
17:58
18:26
18:27- 18:49
- 19:58

- 20:11


- 24:02
24:06- 24:12



24:17
24:36- 24:39


- 24:46
- 26:28
- 26:33



26:35
26:40
26:42- 26:46


- 29:13


- 29:15
- 29:24



31:51
32:03
32:05- 32:35
- 32:45

33:41
33:47
33:48- 33:49



34:04
34:08
34:11
34:13
Laning
Lane matchups
+125 gold · +13 cs · +85 xp | Madly131 cs · 5.7k | |
+100 gold · +1 cs · +250 xp | Elramir77 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,093 gold · +24 cs · +540 xp | Kruimel147 cs · 5.4k | |
+898 gold · +25 cs · +879 xp | Black121 cs · 5.1k | |
+394 gold · +2 cs · +11 xp | Sparz19 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.88 | 0.76 | 1.24 | 1.05 | 1.11 | 1.17 | 0.75 | 0.48 | 0.76 | 0.78 |
| Kills | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 5.5 | 4.3 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 55% | 65% | 75% | 70% | 69% | 69% | 38% | 77% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 11.0k | 17.4k | 16.2k | 8.2k | 15.4k | 9.6k | 12.9k | 12.2k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 421 | 318 | 505 | 471 | 237 | 447 | 279 | 374 | 353 | 201 |
| CS | 267 | 173 | 353 | 307 | 41 | 324 | 132 | 316 | 290 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.0 | 10.3 | 8.9 | 1.2 | 9.4 | 3.8 | 9.2 | 8.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 54 | 55 | 44 | 109 | 39 | 64 | 30 | 45 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 13 | 26 | 12 | 43 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 7 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 1.9k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 55 | 99 | 94 | 11 | 79 | 57 | 94 | 78 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.5k | 6.5k | 6.0k | 3.0k | 5.7k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 76 | 171 | 146 | 17 | 131 | 77 | 147 | 121 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 4.6k | 8.7k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 7.8k | 4.4k | 8.1k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 6.6k | 9.9k | 8.4k | 4.4k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 111 | 229 | 188 | 23 | 165 | 101 | 182 | 167 | 24 |

