Game 2 of Misfits Premier vs GamersOrigin
LFL 2020 Spring Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.5k66.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
MSFP9:03
First tower
MSFP12:21
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MSFP- 6Kills16
- 16Deaths6
- 58.5kGold66.7k
- 1162CS1094
- 247Vision score308
- 103Wards placed128
- 40Wards cleared64
- 50Control wards52
- 14.5kGold @1015.7k
- 22.6kGold @1524.4k
- 30.0kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Shemek0
bluerzor0
Toucouille0
Smiley0
Hustlin0
Agresivoo0
Kirei0
Decay0
Jezu0
Doss0
Gold earned
Jezu17.0k
Toucouille14.8k
Decay14.1k
Kirei13.7k
Smiley13.5k
Agresivoo12.3k
Shemek12.3k
bluerzor10.3k
Doss9.5k
Hustlin7.6k
Creep score
Toucouille340
Decay331
Smiley320
Jezu298
Shemek284
Kirei230
Agresivoo201
bluerzor171
Hustlin47
Doss34
Vision score
Doss103
Hustlin88
Decay61
Smiley58
Jezu56
Kirei48
bluerzor43
Agresivoo40
Toucouille33
Shemek25
Timeline
- 5:45
- 8:31
- 9:03

FB - 11:30
- 12:21

14:56- 15:02
- 16:49

- 17:45
- 19:53

- 21:33


- 21:42


22:09- 22:16
- 22:57
- 22:59


- 23:24


- 23:25


- 23:29


- 23:31


- 24:37

- 24:41


- 24:48

- 24:56


- 24:58
- 27:14

- 27:30


27:34
27:38- 27:38



27:40
27:45- 28:21
- 29:03
- 29:42

- 29:57

- 30:01
- 30:06

30:08
30:24
30:26
31:02- 33:50
33:52- 35:24


- 35:30


- 35:40


- 35:57
- 36:02


- 36:04


- 36:08

Laning
Lane matchups
+776 gold · +25 cs · +813 xp | Agresivoo101 cs · 4.4k | |
+3 gold · +16 cs · +248 xp | Kirei77 cs · 4.4k | |
+660 gold · +24 cs · +1,013 xp | Decay173 cs · 5.8k | |
+960 gold · +21 cs · +395 xp | Jezu136 cs · 5.6k | |
+983 gold · +1 cs · +1,016 xp | Doss23 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.34 | 0.67 | 0.95 | 0.58 | 0.79 | 0.88 | 1.33 | 1.17 | 1.15 | 1.43 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 83% | 100% | 67% | 83% | 69% | 94% | 50% | 75% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 10.3k | 14.8k | 13.5k | 7.6k | 12.3k | 13.7k | 14.1k | 17.0k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 339 | 284 | 407 | 372 | 210 | 340 | 378 | 390 | 469 | 261 |
| CS | 284 | 171 | 340 | 320 | 47 | 201 | 230 | 331 | 298 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 4.7 | 9.4 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 6.3 | 9.1 | 8.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 43 | 33 | 58 | 88 | 40 | 48 | 61 | 56 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 52 | 16 | 12 | 22 | 13 | 65 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 18 | 10 | 13 | 14 |
| Control wards | 4 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 66 | 96 | 68 | 17 | 70 | 53 | 100 | 84 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 3.1k | 4.4k | 4.4k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 93 | 149 | 115 | 24 | 101 | 77 | 173 | 136 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 4.5k | 3.7k | 6.2k | 4.4k | 8.5k | 4.9k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 4.1k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 122 | 197 | 168 | 32 | 144 | 113 | 219 | 177 | 28 |

