Game 2 of Misfits Gaming vs Rogue
LEC 2020 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.2k53.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RGE11:16
First tower
RGE13:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MSF- 13Kills6
- 6Deaths13
- 63.2kGold53.3k
- 1131CS1063
- 304Vision score273
- 122Wards placed123
- 52Wards cleared50
- 50Control wards58
- 14.9kGold @1014.3k
- 25.1kGold @1523.5k
- 33.6kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Finn0
Inspired0
Larssen0
Hans Sama0
Vander0
Dan Dan0
Razork0
Febiven0
Bvoy0
denyk0
Gold earned
Finn15.9k
Larssen14.9k
Hans Sama13.9k
Febiven13.8k
Bvoy13.7k
Inspired10.6k
Razork9.7k
Dan Dan9.2k
Vander7.9k
denyk7.0k
Creep score
Bvoy342
Febiven338
Larssen322
Hans Sama319
Finn293
Dan Dan188
Inspired163
Razork161
Vander34
denyk34
Vision score
Vander96
denyk84
Inspired82
Febiven52
Razork51
Bvoy50
Finn45
Larssen45
Hans Sama36
Dan Dan36
Timeline
- 6:48
- 9:55
- FB

11:16 
11:23
12:05- 12:10


- 12:34
13:59- 14:00


- 14:09


- 14:25

- 17:25
- 17:59
20:16- 20:45


- 22:05

- 22:18



22:21
22:35
22:44
23:38
23:41
23:41- 23:43
- 24:29
25:52
26:54
27:08- 29:42

34:04
34:05- 34:06



34:08
34:09
34:10
34:31- 34:35
34:41
34:45
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,720 gold · +51 cs · +1,752 xp | Dan Dan83 cs · 3.9k | |
+104 gold · +8 cs · +83 xp | Razork91 cs · 4.9k | |
+414 gold · +10 cs · +567 xp | Febiven145 cs · 5.8k | |
+462 gold · +18 cs · +405 xp | Bvoy146 cs · 5.6k | |
+200 gold · +4 cs · +281 xp | denyk15 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.66 | 1.38 | 0.98 | 0.90 | 0.96 | 0.20 | 0.61 | 1.12 | 0.63 | 0.60 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 92% | 46% | 54% | 54% | 17% | 67% | 83% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.9k | 10.6k | 14.9k | 13.9k | 7.9k | 9.2k | 9.7k | 13.8k | 13.7k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 455 | 303 | 427 | 399 | 227 | 264 | 277 | 396 | 393 | 199 |
| CS | 293 | 163 | 322 | 319 | 34 | 188 | 161 | 338 | 342 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 4.7 | 9.2 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 5.4 | 4.6 | 9.7 | 9.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 82 | 45 | 36 | 96 | 36 | 51 | 52 | 50 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 11 | 18 | 13 | 63 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 13 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 11 |
| Control wards | 5 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 53 | 97 | 87 | 13 | 62 | 61 | 92 | 91 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.6k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 83 | 155 | 128 | 19 | 83 | 91 | 145 | 146 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 4.9k | 7.7k | 4.8k | 4.3k | 6.0k | 5.0k | 8.3k | 5.2k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 4.2k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 111 | 217 | 187 | 29 | 116 | 115 | 192 | 210 | 20 |

