Game 1 of G2 Esports vs FC Schalke 04 Esports
LEC 2020 Spring · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.1k61.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
G26:05
First tower
G29:04
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
S04- 25Kills18
- 18Deaths25
- 70.1kGold61.9k
- 1101CS1103
- 300Vision score231
- 80Wards placed132
- 61Wards cleared39
- 30Control wards54
- 17.2kGold @1014.0k
- 27.5kGold @1524.4k
- 38.2kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Wunder0
Jankos0
Perkz0
Caps0
Mikyx0
Odoamne0
Gilius0
Abbedagge0
Innaxe0
Dreams0
Gold earned
Wunder17.7k
Perkz17.0k
Abbedagge15.9k
Innaxe14.8k
Odoamne13.4k
Jankos12.6k
Mikyx12.0k
Caps10.8k
Gilius10.5k
Dreams7.2k
Creep score
Wunder353
Abbedagge349
Innaxe328
Perkz319
Odoamne252
Mikyx198
Jankos177
Gilius149
Caps54
Dreams25
Vision score
Jankos102
Dreams89
Caps61
Wunder55
Abbedagge45
Gilius43
Mikyx42
Perkz40
Innaxe30
Odoamne24
Timeline
- FB

6:05 
7:51
8:30- 8:33
- 8:55


9:04- 10:52

11:28- 12:02


- 12:05


12:06- 12:10


- 13:40



13:42- 13:46



13:49
13:53- 14:00


- 15:21
16:22- 16:37
- 16:43

- 16:51



16:53
19:21
19:30- 19:38



19:40
19:45
19:54- 21:48
- 22:13


23:50
23:59- 26:58
- 27:21

- 29:29
- 29:35


- 29:42



29:43- 29:44



31:47- 31:52



31:55
32:11- 32:18
- 32:27



32:29- 32:31


- 32:32



32:32- 33:07

33:14
33:23
33:32
34:03- 34:07
34:20- 34:24



34:26
35:30
35:32
35:35
35:58
36:02
Laning
Lane matchups
+3,136 gold · +60 cs · +2,055 xp | Odoamne76 cs · 4.6k | |
+50 gold · +1 cs · +392 xp | Gilius91 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,303 gold · +4 cs · +508 xp | Abbedagge142 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,707 gold · +96 cs · +323 xp | Innaxe115 cs · 5.4k | |
+490 gold · +63 cs · +225 xp | Dreams21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.68 | 1.14 | 1.19 | 0.63 | 0.47 | 0.85 | 0.83 | 1.13 | 1.35 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 12 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 64% | 60% | 84% | 44% | 67% | 50% | 56% | 72% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 17.7k | 12.6k | 17.0k | 10.8k | 12.0k | 13.4k | 10.5k | 15.9k | 14.8k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 488 | 349 | 471 | 298 | 333 | 370 | 292 | 440 | 410 | 200 |
| CS | 353 | 177 | 319 | 54 | 198 | 252 | 149 | 349 | 328 | 25 |
| CS / min | 9.8 | 4.9 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 4.1 | 9.6 | 9.1 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 55 | 102 | 40 | 61 | 42 | 24 | 43 | 45 | 30 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 12 | 15 | 26 | 10 | 15 | 24 | 22 | 14 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 5.0k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 94 | 55 | 83 | 9 | 63 | 42 | 63 | 80 | 77 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.7k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 3.7k | 4.0k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 92 | 146 | 19 | 84 | 76 | 91 | 142 | 115 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 6.0k | 8.2k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 6.4k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 10.0k | 7.8k | 9.0k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 194 | 111 | 193 | 25 | 126 | 127 | 114 | 211 | 157 | 22 |

