Game 1 of G2 Arctic vs Team Queso
LVP SLO 2020 Spring · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.9k50.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TQ0:39
First tower
G2AR14:19
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TQ- 19Kills9
- 9Deaths19
- 58.9kGold50.5k
- 973CS940
- 233Vision score182
- 93Wards placed100
- 39Wards cleared28
- 45Control wards47
- 14.7kGold @1014.4k
- 24.0kGold @1522.6k
- 34.5kGold @2030.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Oscarinin0
Nasser0
FeeNiixZ0
Supa0
Aesenar0
R4VEN0
Demon120
Miniduke0
Rayito0
Aizhon0
Gold earned
Supa16.2k
FeeNiixZ14.0k
R4VEN12.0k
Miniduke11.9k
Nasser11.2k
Rayito11.0k
Oscarinin10.1k
Demon129.5k
Aesenar7.5k
Aizhon6.1k
Creep score
Supa325
FeeNiixZ284
Rayito269
Miniduke249
R4VEN223
Oscarinin201
Demon12168
Nasser126
Aesenar37
Aizhon31
Vision score
Aesenar86
Aizhon63
Nasser52
Demon1238
Oscarinin33
FeeNiixZ32
Rayito32
Supa30
Miniduke30
R4VEN19
Timeline
- 0:39

FB - 6:01

7:55- 10:34
- 12:32
14:19- 14:32

- 14:42


14:57- 17:09
- 17:19



17:20
17:27
17:29
17:56- 18:04

19:12- 19:26


19:42
21:55- 22:03


23:42- 23:44



23:47
23:48- 23:49



24:01- 24:14

25:38- 26:11
- 26:15

27:20- 27:37



27:41
27:53- 28:00
29:11- 29:31



29:43
29:57
30:03
30:07
30:08
30:28- 30:33
30:40
30:46
30:47
30:52- 30:58


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,242 gold · +17 cs · +55 xp | R4VEN112 cs · 5.5k | |
+182 gold · +3 cs · +218 xp | Demon1282 cs · 4.8k | |
+651 gold · +16 cs · +642 xp | Miniduke137 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,717 gold · +37 cs · +1,043 xp | Rayito111 cs · 4.4k | |
+406 gold · +5 cs · +75 xp | Aizhon16 cs · 2.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.85 | 0.94 | 1.16 | 0.46 | 0.51 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 0.23 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 0 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 12 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 16.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 84% | 68% | 84% | 26% | 78% | 89% | 67% | 56% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 11.2k | 14.0k | 16.2k | 7.5k | 12.0k | 9.5k | 11.9k | 11.0k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 326 | 361 | 449 | 521 | 240 | 387 | 307 | 381 | 353 | 196 |
| CS | 201 | 126 | 284 | 325 | 37 | 223 | 168 | 249 | 269 | 31 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 4.1 | 9.1 | 10.5 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 8.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 52 | 32 | 30 | 86 | 19 | 38 | 30 | 32 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 7 | 16 | 13 | 41 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
| Control wards | 8 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 55 | 85 | 89 | 13 | 75 | 53 | 82 | 76 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 3.2k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 4.4k | 2.8k |
| CS @15 | 95 | 85 | 153 | 148 | 21 | 112 | 82 | 137 | 111 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 4.7k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 6.4k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 4.8k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.2k | 8.2k | 9.4k | 4.8k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 136 | 101 | 201 | 216 | 29 | 139 | 105 | 180 | 162 | 27 |

