Game 1 of Galakticos Academy vs Team AURORA Academy
Turkey Academy 2020 Winter · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
55.1k60.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
AUR.A8:59
First tower
GAL.A9:37
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GAL.A- 12Kills20
- 20Deaths12
- 55.1kGold60.4k
- 962CS994
- 243Vision score217
- 103Wards placed103
- 52Wards cleared35
- 46Control wards49
- 15.7kGold @1016.2k
- 23.8kGold @1523.5k
- 32.6kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Madly0
Elramir0
Kruimel0
Rhioni0
Algos0
Luana0
Trix0
xKenzuke0
Emtest0
LAXER0
Gold earned
xKenzuke16.0k
Rhioni14.7k
Emtest14.6k
Elramir11.8k
Luana11.7k
Kruimel10.8k
Madly10.6k
Trix10.3k
LAXER7.8k
Algos7.2k
Creep score
Rhioni330
xKenzuke295
Emtest292
Luana243
Kruimel218
Elramir192
Madly189
Trix138
Algos33
LAXER26
Vision score
Algos83
Trix62
Elramir61
LAXER52
Rhioni40
Luana38
Kruimel36
Emtest34
xKenzuke31
Madly23
Timeline
- 6:14
- 8:21
- FB

8:59 - 9:04


- 9:05


- 9:37

- 11:44
- 11:48



11:50
11:55
11:56- 14:47
15:51- 16:45


- 17:10
18:38- 20:10

- 20:56


21:44
21:44
21:49- 22:19



22:19- 22:22
- 22:25



22:27- 22:57

23:32- 23:33


- 23:45


- 23:48


- 24:18

25:27- 26:57


27:40- 27:40


- 27:42


- 27:49


- 28:14
- 29:42



29:45- 29:46


- 30:00


- 30:21
- 31:40

- 31:51
- 32:40


- 32:41


- 32:48


- 32:50


- 33:06


- 33:08

- 33:12

Laning
Lane matchups
+198 gold · +9 cs · +1,242 xp | Luana108 cs · 4.7k | |
+265 gold · +14 cs · +699 xp | Trix77 cs · 4.3k | |
+195 gold · +16 cs · +816 xp | xKenzuke142 cs · 5.7k | |
+518 gold · +1 cs · +818 xp | Emtest134 cs · 5.3k | |
+76 gold · +1 cs · +61 xp | LAXER20 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.65 | 0.37 | 0.83 | 0.55 | 0.76 | 0.57 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 75% | 42% | 92% | 75% | 80% | 65% | 80% | 65% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 11.8k | 10.8k | 14.7k | 7.2k | 11.7k | 10.3k | 16.0k | 14.6k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 352 | 323 | 441 | 217 | 350 | 309 | 481 | 438 | 233 |
| CS | 189 | 192 | 218 | 330 | 33 | 243 | 138 | 295 | 292 | 26 |
| CS / min | 5.7 | 5.8 | 6.5 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 8.8 | 8.8 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 61 | 36 | 40 | 83 | 38 | 62 | 31 | 34 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 17 | 17 | 9 | 48 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 18 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
| Control wards | 5 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 4.0k | 3.8k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 68 | 94 | 90 | 11 | 61 | 49 | 91 | 92 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.9k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 4.3k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 99 | 91 | 126 | 133 | 19 | 108 | 77 | 142 | 134 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.0k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 4.0k | 7.2k | 4.3k | 7.9k | 4.9k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 4.4k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 7.9k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 150 | 127 | 165 | 191 | 27 | 162 | 98 | 199 | 205 | 23 |

