Game 1 of Gambit Esports vs Natus Wincere
LCL 2020 Spring Open Cup · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.3k39.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
NATNatus WincereDefeat7/20/1539.7k gold
Overview
First blood
NATNatus Wincere3:02
First tower
GMB13:22
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Natus Wincere NAT- 20Kills7
- 7Deaths20
- 54.3kGold39.7k
- 871CS780
- 174Vision score154
- 79Wards placed72
- 32Wards cleared29
- 29Control wards32
- 16.0kGold @1014.5k
- 24.3kGold @1523.5k
- 34.9kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Doxy0
Diamondprox0
Sencux0
Lodik0
Edward0
Rizombik0
Aikei0
Op4uH0
Enfunsion0
Astra0
Gold earned
Doxy13.2k
Lodik11.7k
Diamondprox11.4k
Sencux11.1k
Enfunsion8.7k
Op4uH8.5k
Aikei8.4k
Rizombik8.2k
Edward6.9k
Astra5.9k
Creep score
Doxy264
Lodik225
Sencux213
Op4uH210
Enfunsion191
Aikei185
Rizombik156
Diamondprox140
Astra38
Edward29
Vision score
Astra65
Edward59
Diamondprox42
Lodik27
Op4uH27
Doxy25
Enfunsion25
Sencux21
Aikei19
Rizombik18
Timeline
- 3:02

FB 
3:29- 5:56

7:20
8:54
8:55- 10:44
- 11:39
- 11:58


13:22- 14:24



16:29- 16:34


- 16:36



16:56- 16:59


17:10
18:16
18:22
18:30- 19:01
19:09- 19:45

22:27- 22:29



22:59
23:03
23:41- 23:44
- 24:18

24:34
25:21
25:23
25:27
25:38
25:59
26:01
26:07
26:09
26:16
26:17- 26:23
26:30- 26:33

26:35
26:38
26:41
Laning
Lane matchups
+236 gold · +30 cs · +223 xp | Rizombik98 cs · 5.2k | |
+639 gold · +60 cs · +2,348 xp | Aikei134 cs · 5.4k | |
+520 gold · +6 cs · +307 xp | Op4uH133 cs · 4.9k | |
+252 gold · +11 cs · +812 xp | Enfunsion116 cs · 4.9k | |
+414 gold · 0 cs · +467 xp | Astra24 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 0.83 | 0.61 | 0.88 | 0.67 | 0.62 | 0.67 | 0.52 | 0.69 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 15.0 | 4.5 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 45% | 60% | 60% | 71% | 57% | 57% | 71% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 11.4k | 11.1k | 11.7k | 6.9k | 8.2k | 8.4k | 8.5k | 8.7k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 491 | 423 | 415 | 435 | 256 | 305 | 314 | 315 | 324 | 218 |
| CS | 264 | 140 | 213 | 225 | 29 | 156 | 185 | 210 | 191 | 38 |
| CS / min | 9.8 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 8.4 | 1.1 | 5.8 | 6.9 | 7.8 | 7.1 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 42 | 21 | 27 | 59 | 18 | 19 | 27 | 25 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 37 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 44 | 80 | 78 | 15 | 65 | 78 | 81 | 69 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 74 | 127 | 127 | 24 | 98 | 134 | 133 | 116 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.0k | 7.0k | 6.0k | 3.8k | 7.1k | 7.3k | 6.7k | 5.2k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 6.7k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 102 | 159 | 167 | 26 | 123 | 162 | 170 | 145 | 34 |
