Game 1 of Galakticos vs Royal Youth
TCL 2020 Winter · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.0k68.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
RYL5:18
First tower
RYL14:04
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RYL- 6Kills19
- 19Deaths6
- 61.0kGold68.7k
- 1146CS1162
- 316Vision score360
- 144Wards placed162
- 61Wards cleared66
- 70Control wards65
- 14.3kGold @1016.2k
- 22.2kGold @1524.3k
- 31.5kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Luana0
Trix0
xKenzuke0
Emtest0
Tarky0
fabFabulous0
Sevi0
Rhemio0
HolyPhoenix0
Japone0
Gold earned
HolyPhoenix19.0k
Luana14.8k
Emtest14.6k
Rhemio14.5k
xKenzuke13.9k
fabFabulous13.7k
Sevi11.8k
Japone9.8k
Trix9.6k
Tarky8.1k
Creep score
HolyPhoenix420
Emtest335
Luana324
xKenzuke304
Rhemio277
fabFabulous260
Sevi150
Trix142
Japone55
Tarky41
Vision score
Japone155
Tarky103
Trix71
Sevi61
xKenzuke57
fabFabulous57
Emtest45
Rhemio45
HolyPhoenix42
Luana40
Timeline
- 5:18

FB - 7:03

8:21- 8:54
- 8:59


- 9:05


- 10:48


- 11:28


- 13:36

13:48- 14:04


15:33- 17:20

17:21
17:44
18:23- 18:58


- 19:36
20:28- 24:46


- 24:49


- 25:15
25:39- 26:18
- 26:23


- 26:52

- 27:04

27:57
28:46
28:52- 28:53



28:57- 29:01


- 29:05
- 30:40
- 32:19


- 32:24


- 32:47
- 35:45
- 37:44


- 37:47


- 37:50


- 38:10

- 38:16

- 38:21
- 38:28

- 38:33


- 38:35

- 38:38


- 38:42


Laning
Lane matchups
+51 gold · +15 cs · +19 xp | fabFabulous126 cs · 5.2k | |
+692 gold · +5 cs · +579 xp | Sevi65 cs · 4.6k | |
+487 gold · +21 cs · +291 xp | Rhemio114 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,114 gold · +20 cs · +304 xp | HolyPhoenix137 cs · 5.7k | |
+735 gold · +2 cs · +4 xp | Japone21 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 0.88 | 0.95 | 0.71 | 1.14 | 0.82 | 0.77 | 0.65 | 1.25 | 1.46 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 13.0 | 17.0 | 18.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 100% | 83% | 50% | 100% | 63% | 79% | 68% | 89% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.8k | 9.6k | 13.9k | 14.6k | 8.1k | 13.7k | 11.8k | 14.5k | 19.0k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 380 | 246 | 358 | 374 | 208 | 351 | 303 | 372 | 487 | 252 |
| CS | 324 | 142 | 304 | 335 | 41 | 260 | 150 | 277 | 420 | 55 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 3.6 | 7.8 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 6.7 | 3.9 | 7.1 | 10.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 71 | 57 | 45 | 103 | 57 | 61 | 45 | 42 | 155 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 65 | 22 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 73 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 32 |
| Control wards | 7 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 46 | 91 | 72 | 11 | 85 | 51 | 78 | 84 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 3.9k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 3.2k | 5.2k | 4.6k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 70 | 135 | 117 | 23 | 126 | 65 | 114 | 137 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 3.9k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 3.9k | 6.6k | 4.5k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 6.7k | 4.3k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 85 | 180 | 171 | 28 | 176 | 78 | 157 | 191 | 29 |

