Game 1 of GamersOrigin vs Team MCES
LFL 2020 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.6k68.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MCES5:17
First tower
GO11:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GO- 6Kills17
- 17Deaths6
- 55.6kGold68.2k
- 1027CS1188
- 244Vision score317
- 122Wards placed113
- 48Wards cleared61
- 49Control wards43
- 14.3kGold @1015.7k
- 22.3kGold @1526.5k
- 31.1kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kaze0
Djoko0
Jester0
Yuuki600
Moopz0
Shemek0
bluerzor0
Toucouille0
Smiley0
Hustlin0
Gold earned
Smiley18.3k
Toucouille14.7k
Yuuki6014.2k
Jester13.4k
Shemek13.2k
bluerzor12.4k
Kaze11.7k
Hustlin9.6k
Djoko8.7k
Moopz7.6k
Creep score
Smiley433
Yuuki60336
Jester303
Toucouille289
Shemek235
Kaze232
bluerzor184
Djoko135
Hustlin47
Moopz21
Vision score
Hustlin123
Moopz94
Smiley64
Djoko62
bluerzor61
Toucouille42
Jester32
Kaze31
Shemek27
Yuuki6025
Timeline
- FB

5:17 - 8:40


- 9:07
- 9:36


- 9:41
- 11:03

- 11:24


- 11:29

- 13:39


- 14:01

- 14:25
14:28
16:04
16:06- 16:07


- 16:32

18:02- 18:06


- 19:35
19:42
20:22- 20:42


- 20:53



23:59- 24:04



24:52- 24:57
- 27:29


- 27:33


- 27:33


- 27:33


- 27:56
- 28:03

- 30:09
- 30:21

- 30:39

- 35:08

- 35:11
35:15- 35:45


- 35:49


35:51- 35:56


- 36:09


- 36:24

- 36:27

Laning
Lane matchups
+835 gold · +13 cs · +571 xp | Shemek104 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,642 gold · +18 cs · +885 xp | bluerzor93 cs · 5.7k | |
+415 gold · +17 cs · +810 xp | Toucouille146 cs · 5.7k | |
+539 gold · +6 cs · +319 xp | Smiley140 cs · 6.0k | |
+778 gold · +23 cs · +499 xp | Hustlin27 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.31 | 0.41 | 0.59 | 0.48 | 0.63 | 0.86 | 1.09 | 0.76 | 1.32 | 1.21 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 67% | 50% | 67% | 41% | 88% | 53% | 65% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 8.7k | 13.4k | 14.2k | 7.6k | 13.2k | 12.4k | 14.7k | 18.3k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 319 | 238 | 367 | 388 | 207 | 362 | 337 | 402 | 499 | 261 |
| CS | 232 | 135 | 303 | 336 | 21 | 235 | 184 | 289 | 433 | 47 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 3.7 | 8.3 | 9.2 | 0.6 | 6.4 | 5.0 | 7.9 | 11.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 62 | 32 | 25 | 94 | 27 | 61 | 42 | 64 | 123 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 10 | 21 | 11 | 65 | 8 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 15 | 20 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 2.7k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 45 | 70 | 89 | 3 | 80 | 62 | 90 | 85 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 4.1k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 91 | 75 | 129 | 146 | 4 | 104 | 93 | 146 | 140 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 4.2k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 3.9k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 5.4k | 7.1k | 8.2k | 4.8k | 6.8k | 6.7k | 7.7k | 8.4k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 107 | 101 | 168 | 188 | 9 | 134 | 109 | 191 | 195 | 34 |

