Game 1 of yoe Flash Wolves vs Full Louis
GPL 2014 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Overview
Team comparison
FL- 21Kills7
- 8Deaths21
- 57.7kGold44.3k
- 829CS777
Damage to champions
Steak0
REFRA1N0
Mountain0
NL0
SwordArt0
MeW0
Violet0
SofM0
Shyn0
Starfall0
Gold earned
Mountain14.8k
NL14.3k
Shyn11.4k
Steak10.5k
SofM10.0k
SwordArt9.4k
REFRA1N8.7k
MeW8.1k
Violet7.5k
Starfall7.3k
Creep score
Mountain327
Shyn268
SofM238
NL233
Steak183
MeW173
Violet95
REFRA1N70
SwordArt16
Starfall3
Vision score
Steak0
REFRA1N0
Mountain0
NL0
SwordArt0
MeW0
Violet0
SofM0
Shyn0
Starfall0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.85 | 1.52 | 1.06 | 1.39 | 0.29 | 0.22 | 0.33 | 0.78 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 5.0 | 16.0 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 8.7k | 14.8k | 14.3k | 9.4k | 8.1k | 7.5k | 10.0k | 11.4k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 332 | 275 | 468 | 452 | 297 | 256 | 237 | 316 | 360 | 231 |
| CS | 183 | 70 | 327 | 233 | 16 | 173 | 95 | 238 | 268 | 3 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 2.2 | 10.3 | 7.4 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 0.1 |

