Game 1 of T1 vs DAMWON Gaming
LCK 2020 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.9k75.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
DAMWON Gaming9:46
First tower
DAMWON Gaming18:29
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DAMWON Gaming- 14Kills20
- 20Deaths14
- 71.9kGold75.4k
- 1396CS1401
- 393Vision score363
- 158Wards placed163
- 78Wards cleared85
- 67Control wards63
- 15.5kGold @1015.6k
- 24.7kGold @1523.5k
- 33.2kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Roach0
Cuzz0
Faker0
Teddy0
Effort0
Nuguri0
Canyon0
ShowMaker0
Nuclear0
Hoit0
Gold earned
Teddy21.2k
Nuclear19.2k
ShowMaker18.0k
Nuguri17.5k
Faker14.3k
Roach14.1k
Cuzz12.7k
Canyon11.6k
Effort9.6k
Hoit9.1k
Creep score
Teddy493
ShowMaker428
Nuclear418
Faker343
Nuguri323
Roach275
Cuzz245
Canyon188
Hoit44
Effort40
Vision score
Effort124
Hoit115
Cuzz102
ShowMaker95
Teddy68
Canyon64
Nuclear56
Roach53
Faker46
Nuguri33
Timeline
- 7:57
- 9:46

FB - 12:08

12:20
12:22- 14:52
- 18:29

- 18:30
- 19:58



20:03- 20:08


20:14- 20:26

22:05- 23:15

- 25:38



25:40- 26:03
26:29
26:36- 26:41


- 26:47


- 27:33


- 27:39


- 27:55



27:58- 28:03
28:29- 29:06


- 29:34

- 29:51

- 30:05

- 31:03


- 31:34

35:42- 35:46



35:52- 35:53


- 35:53


- 35:59


- 36:22

- 36:25
- 36:33


36:35
36:52- 36:53



37:01
37:08- 37:38
- 37:40
39:16- 39:43
- 39:47



40:00- 40:05


- 40:13


- 40:33


- 40:34

Laning
Lane matchups
+125 gold · +2 cs · +307 xp | Nuguri126 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,183 gold · +31 cs · +1,910 xp | Canyon94 cs · 4.3k | |
+222 gold · +24 cs · +283 xp | ShowMaker175 cs · 5.7k | |
+275 gold · +13 cs · +361 xp | Nuclear140 cs · 5.0k | |
+98 gold · +3 cs · +59 xp | Hoit22 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.23 | 1.13 | 1.00 | 1.58 | 0.98 | 1.44 | 1.24 | 1.81 | 1.55 | 1.59 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 12.0 | 6.5 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 36% | 50% | 79% | 43% | 70% | 65% | 60% | 65% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 12.7k | 14.3k | 21.2k | 9.6k | 17.5k | 11.6k | 18.0k | 19.2k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 347 | 313 | 351 | 520 | 235 | 429 | 285 | 443 | 472 | 225 |
| CS | 275 | 245 | 343 | 493 | 40 | 323 | 188 | 428 | 418 | 44 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.0 | 8.4 | 12.1 | 1.0 | 7.9 | 4.6 | 10.5 | 10.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 53 | 102 | 46 | 68 | 124 | 33 | 64 | 95 | 56 | 115 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 15 | 24 | 18 | 78 | 16 | 32 | 26 | 17 | 72 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 18 | 9 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 24 | 20 |
| Control wards | 9 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 81 | 93 | 94 | 12 | 81 | 62 | 106 | 85 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.4k | 5.2k | 4.3k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 125 | 151 | 153 | 19 | 126 | 94 | 175 | 140 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 5.8k | 3.8k | 7.1k | 4.5k | 8.3k | 5.5k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 7.7k | 5.6k | 8.1k | 7.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 159 | 208 | 227 | 30 | 188 | 119 | 250 | 204 | 30 |

