Game 1 of Dynasty vs Team THRLL
Dutch League 2020 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.1k57.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
TRL6:14
First tower
DYN13:17
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TRL- 19Kills16
- 16Deaths19
- 62.1kGold57.6k
- 918CS1019
- 246Vision score237
- 100Wards placed96
- 30Wards cleared34
- 34Control wards31
- 14.1kGold @1015.0k
- 24.3kGold @1524.2k
- 30.8kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Looca0
Lian0
Silas0
Aldwar0
Stookbeer0
Sebs0
dONNIE0
Mytheos0
Raqo0
Atrocez0
Gold earned
Aldwar16.0k
Raqo13.9k
Mytheos13.9k
Looca13.7k
Lian13.4k
Sebs12.4k
Silas10.7k
dONNIE10.1k
Stookbeer8.4k
Atrocez7.4k
Creep score
Raqo309
Aldwar308
Mytheos303
Looca250
Sebs222
Lian178
dONNIE149
Silas144
Stookbeer38
Atrocez36
Vision score
Atrocez89
Stookbeer88
Lian65
Raqo48
Sebs42
dONNIE38
Aldwar33
Looca31
Silas29
Mytheos20
Timeline
- 6:14

FB - 6:50
- 8:54

10:27
10:34- 10:37


- 12:16

13:14- 13:16


13:17- 13:21



13:22- 13:42



13:42- 15:18
- 15:31


- 15:35


- 15:37


- 15:59

- 16:09

- 17:29


- 17:49
- 20:05


20:16
20:20
20:53- 20:56



20:58- 21:00

21:01
22:21- 22:56

24:37- 24:40


- 24:42


- 24:42


- 24:43


- 25:13

- 25:20
26:02
26:28
26:29
27:23- 27:23
- 28:08
- 28:42

29:58
31:02- 31:28


33:13
33:21- 33:22

33:26
33:43
33:50- 33:54

34:01
34:04
34:08- 34:15


- 34:17


Laning
Lane matchups
+993 gold · +9 cs · +415 xp | Sebs116 cs · 4.9k | |
+603 gold · +13 cs · +646 xp | dONNIE97 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,817 gold · +54 cs · +2,352 xp | Mytheos141 cs · 5.8k | |
+122 gold · +11 cs · +233 xp | Raqo130 cs · 5.3k | |
+188 gold · +1 cs · +433 xp | Atrocez21 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 1.10 | 0.20 | 0.76 | 0.84 | 0.35 | 0.34 | 0.51 | 0.40 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 11 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 17.0 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 68% | 89% | 58% | 79% | 79% | 63% | 81% | 50% | 63% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 13.4k | 10.7k | 16.0k | 8.4k | 12.4k | 10.1k | 13.9k | 13.9k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 398 | 389 | 312 | 467 | 244 | 360 | 293 | 404 | 406 | 216 |
| CS | 250 | 178 | 144 | 308 | 38 | 222 | 149 | 303 | 309 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 8.8 | 9.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 65 | 29 | 33 | 88 | 42 | 38 | 20 | 48 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 6 | 18 | 11 | 50 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 13 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 58 | 70 | 83 | 12 | 72 | 59 | 96 | 85 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.5k | 4.0k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 84 | 87 | 119 | 22 | 116 | 97 | 141 | 130 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 7.3k | 4.9k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.0k | 4.7k | 7.1k | 4.4k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 8.3k | 7.7k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 122 | 93 | 168 | 31 | 149 | 118 | 203 | 184 | 30 |

