Game 5 of Vici Gaming vs Top Esports
Demacia Cup 2019 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.2k54.7k
Towers
Drakes
23
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
TES- 26Kills16
- 16Deaths26
- 67.2kGold54.7k
- 1075CS973
Damage to champions
Cube0
Aix0
Forge0
iBoy0
Maestro0
3690
Karsa0
Knight0
Photic0
yuyanjia0
Gold earned
iBoy17.4k
Forge14.8k
Photic13.3k
Cube12.9k
Knight12.7k
Aix12.3k
Karsa10.7k
36910.0k
Maestro9.8k
yuyanjia8.1k
Creep score
iBoy326
Photic303
Forge290
Knight252
Cube226
369208
Aix190
Karsa165
yuyanjia45
Maestro43
Vision score
Cube0
Aix0
Forge0
iBoy0
Maestro0
3690
Karsa0
Knight0
Photic0
yuyanjia0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.39 | 1.01 | 1.61 | 1.51 | 0.51 | 0.31 | 0.28 | 0.21 | 0.28 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Deaths | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 12 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| KDA | 1.9 | 16.0 | 2.3 | 19.0 | 18.0 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 62% | 54% | 73% | 69% | 69% | 56% | 63% | 50% | 56% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 12.3k | 14.8k | 17.4k | 9.8k | 10.0k | 10.7k | 12.7k | 13.3k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 351 | 422 | 496 | 280 | 285 | 305 | 363 | 378 | 230 |
| CS | 226 | 190 | 290 | 326 | 43 | 208 | 165 | 252 | 303 | 45 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 9.3 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 4.7 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 1.3 |

