Game 3 of Invictus Gaming vs FunPlus Phoenix
Worlds 2019 Main Event · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.6k42.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
FPX10:44
First tower
FPX11:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
iG- 20Kills8
- 8Deaths20
- 50.6kGold42.7k
- 724CS788
- 224Vision score178
- 92Wards placed87
- 44Wards cleared36
- 36Control wards36
- 15.0kGold @1015.4k
- 24.7kGold @1525.2k
- 34.5kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
GimGoon0
Tian0
Doinb0
Lwx0
Crisp0
TheShy0
Ning0
Rookie0
JackeyLove0
Baolan0
Gold earned
Lwx12.0k
Tian11.5k
Rookie11.2k
JackeyLove10.7k
GimGoon10.2k
Doinb9.6k
TheShy8.5k
Ning7.4k
Crisp7.3k
Baolan4.9k
Creep score
Lwx248
JackeyLove229
Rookie213
TheShy185
Doinb173
Tian151
GimGoon142
Ning131
Baolan30
Crisp10
Vision score
Crisp77
Tian71
Baolan62
Ning38
Lwx34
Rookie34
JackeyLove29
GimGoon23
Doinb19
TheShy15
Timeline
- 8:19
- 10:40
- FB

10:44 
10:51- 10:52


- 10:53



10:56- 10:58


- 11:01


11:25- 13:46

13:51- 13:58


- 14:21

15:22
15:35- 17:26

- 18:28


19:18
19:19
19:20- 19:38

21:09
21:19
21:21- 21:55
23:01
23:11
23:12
23:16
23:17
23:21
23:39- 23:49
24:52
24:57
24:57
24:59
25:05
25:23
25:25- 25:29


25:31- 25:36



25:39- 25:41


- 25:41
Laning
Lane matchups
+177 gold · +41 cs · +655 xp | TheShy120 cs · 5.2k | |
+148 gold · +5 cs · +242 xp | Ning88 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,535 gold · +16 cs · +195 xp | Rookie133 cs · 6.5k | |
+466 gold · +4 cs · +501 xp | JackeyLove138 cs · 5.7k | |
+537 gold · +17 cs · +476 xp | Baolan21 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.33 | 1.87 | 1.08 | 1.42 | 1.85 | 0.97 | 0.91 | 1.52 | 1.32 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 16.0 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 80% | 70% | 50% | 75% | 63% | 50% | 75% | 88% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 11.5k | 9.6k | 12.0k | 7.3k | 8.5k | 7.4k | 11.2k | 10.7k | 4.9k |
| Gold / min | 394 | 445 | 374 | 463 | 283 | 329 | 287 | 432 | 416 | 189 |
| CS | 142 | 151 | 173 | 248 | 10 | 185 | 131 | 213 | 229 | 30 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 5.8 | 6.7 | 9.6 | 0.4 | 7.2 | 5.1 | 8.3 | 8.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 71 | 19 | 34 | 77 | 15 | 38 | 34 | 29 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 52 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 49 | 55 | 88 | 95 | 2 | 89 | 62 | 91 | 86 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 6.1k | 3.6k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 5.7k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 79 | 93 | 117 | 134 | 4 | 120 | 88 | 133 | 138 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 5.4k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 6.4k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 6.4k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.2k | 6.8k | 8.4k | 4.8k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 8.3k | 7.8k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 119 | 131 | 143 | 189 | 8 | 171 | 107 | 171 | 195 | 26 |

