Game 2 of DegreeSports vs Barrage Esports Retirement Home
FoC 2019 Summer Promotion · Promotion Round 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.9k35.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DegreeSports1:45
First tower
DegreeSports12:31
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BRG RH- 20Kills6
- 6Deaths20
- 48.9kGold35.4k
- 765CS699
- 167Vision score108
- 57Wards placed59
- 26Wards cleared16
- 26Control wards17
- 17.3kGold @1014.8k
- 26.0kGold @1522.1k
- 35.5kGold @2030.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Whatley0
Librothers0
Handsome0
BlueSpirits0
longstafff0
Governor0
Skude0
Vrow0
Jakamaka0
Bartiono0
Gold earned
Whatley11.5k
BlueSpirits11.2k
Handsome10.2k
Librothers9.1k
Jakamaka8.4k
Skude7.5k
Governor7.4k
longstafff7.0k
Vrow6.8k
Bartiono5.3k
Creep score
BlueSpirits220
Jakamaka207
Handsome200
Whatley181
Vrow155
Governor149
Skude137
Librothers120
Bartiono51
longstafff44
Vision score
longstafff54
Librothers53
Bartiono48
BlueSpirits30
Skude20
Jakamaka16
Whatley15
Handsome15
Vrow14
Governor10
Timeline
- FB

1:45 
1:54
1:56- 1:57



4:16
6:51- 7:54



8:25- 8:26


- 9:06


- 10:50

12:02
12:31- 13:23
16:30- 17:11



17:13
18:16- 18:22



18:31
18:36- 18:50

20:38
20:51
21:17
21:26
21:29- 22:08

23:40
23:42
23:46
23:51
24:02- 24:07
24:17
24:22
24:23
24:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,125 gold · +37 cs · +1,174 xp | Governor81 cs · 4.6k | |
+593 gold · +6 cs · +705 xp | Skude79 cs · 4.4k | |
+603 gold · +21 cs · +323 xp | Vrow106 cs · 4.1k | |
+243 gold · 0 cs · +367 xp | Jakamaka139 cs · 5.6k | |
+370 gold · +1 cs · +26 xp | Bartiono28 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 0.84 | 0.78 | 0.81 | 0.83 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 6.5 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 14.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 65% | 55% | 65% | 70% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 9.1k | 10.2k | 11.2k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 8.4k | 5.3k |
| Gold / min | 467 | 371 | 414 | 454 | 285 | 302 | 305 | 278 | 341 | 214 |
| CS | 181 | 120 | 200 | 220 | 44 | 149 | 137 | 155 | 207 | 51 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 4.9 | 8.1 | 9.0 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 5.6 | 6.3 | 8.4 | 2.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 53 | 15 | 30 | 54 | 10 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 48 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.7k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.6k | 3.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 49 | 78 | 77 | 20 | 45 | 46 | 63 | 89 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 4.4k | 4.1k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 73 | 127 | 139 | 29 | 81 | 79 | 106 | 139 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.6k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 3.7k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 6.4k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 9.1k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 7.8k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 107 | 163 | 183 | 39 | 123 | 109 | 141 | 178 | 44 |