Game 2 of Team Echo Zulu vs Defusekids
GameForce Masters 2019 · Grand Final
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.7k58.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
EZ2:46
First tower
DK15:21
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
EZ- 16Kills20
- 20Deaths16
- 53.7kGold58.2k
- 889CS902
- 212Vision score194
- 91Wards placed82
- 38Wards cleared39
- 41Control wards29
- 15.9kGold @1015.8k
- 24.3kGold @1525.2k
- 33.8kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Alois0
Hadess0
Chapapi0
Kitty0
Kaas0
Tuomari0
Alby0
Raqo0
Goose0
Nightmares0
Gold earned
Goose14.1k
Kitty13.4k
Tuomari12.2k
Alby11.7k
Raqo11.5k
Chapapi11.2k
Alois11.1k
Hadess10.4k
Nightmares8.7k
Kaas7.5k
Creep score
Goose255
Tuomari247
Kitty227
Chapapi225
Raqo222
Alois221
Alby162
Hadess156
Kaas60
Nightmares16
Vision score
Kaas70
Hadess60
Nightmares60
Alby53
Tuomari33
Chapapi32
Goose28
Alois25
Kitty25
Raqo20
Timeline
- 2:46

FB - 6:10



8:10
8:11
9:32- 10:44
- 11:33



11:38- 11:48


- 12:34

13:12
13:33- 14:51


- 15:07


15:21- 15:30


17:06- 17:54
19:16- 20:16


20:16- 20:19



20:21- 20:35



20:36
20:42- 21:39
- 22:41


22:46- 22:50

22:53
23:09- 23:14

- 23:15
- 23:22
24:37
26:27
26:28- 26:28


- 26:30



26:35
27:09- 27:11


- 27:15


- 27:21


- 27:48

- 28:07


- 28:13
- 28:15


- 28:42


- 28:48

- 28:52


- 29:00

- 29:04
- 29:25


- 29:27

- 29:32


29:36
29:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+152 gold · +5 cs · +96 xp | Tuomari120 cs · 5.2k | |
+185 gold · +6 cs · +423 xp | Alby96 cs · 5.5k | |
+592 gold · +8 cs · +764 xp | Raqo125 cs · 5.4k | |
+21 gold · +1 cs · +817 xp | Goose131 cs · 5.5k | |
+299 gold · +20 cs · +552 xp | Nightmares6 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 0.73 | 0.57 | 0.36 | 0.46 | 0.99 | 1.02 | 0.99 | 0.98 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 63% | 56% | 44% | 44% | 40% | 60% | 60% | 50% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 10.4k | 11.2k | 13.4k | 7.5k | 12.2k | 11.7k | 11.5k | 14.1k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 375 | 352 | 377 | 452 | 253 | 411 | 395 | 388 | 475 | 292 |
| CS | 221 | 156 | 225 | 227 | 60 | 247 | 162 | 222 | 255 | 16 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 8.3 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 8.6 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 60 | 32 | 25 | 70 | 33 | 53 | 20 | 28 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 17 | 13 | 42 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 53 | 80 | 84 | 15 | 72 | 58 | 90 | 84 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 3.3k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 90 | 117 | 130 | 26 | 120 | 96 | 125 | 131 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.7k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 3.8k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 4.5k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 8.2k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 116 | 169 | 178 | 44 | 171 | 126 | 162 | 188 | 11 |

