Game 2 of For The Win Esports vs EGN Esports
LPLOL 2019 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.1k45.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
FTW4:32
First tower
FTW11:26
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
EGN- 19Kills13
- 13Deaths19
- 54.1kGold45.8k
- 832CS819
- 240Vision score159
- 88Wards placed94
- 40Wards cleared41
- 44Control wards49
- 15.6kGold @1014.7k
- 26.7kGold @1523.6k
- 37.2kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Frozen0
Own3r0
Xaky0
Afm0
Plasma0
Dreedy0
Time0
PainN0
Worst0
Mantorras0
Gold earned
Own3r12.9k
Dreedy12.6k
Afm12.2k
Xaky10.8k
Frozen9.8k
Worst9.6k
PainN9.2k
Plasma8.5k
Time8.1k
Mantorras6.2k
Creep score
Dreedy260
Afm217
Worst216
Xaky207
PainN195
Frozen189
Own3r150
Time136
Plasma69
Mantorras12
Vision score
Own3r79
Plasma67
Mantorras61
Afm43
Xaky33
Time29
Dreedy26
PainN26
Frozen18
Worst17
Timeline
- FB

4:32 
4:39
9:02- 10:25
11:26- 11:38
- 11:57


- 14:18



14:26
14:30
14:36- 14:39



14:50- 14:52

14:58- 15:20


- 15:26



17:02- 17:25

19:35
19:36- 19:46



19:47
19:52
19:59- 20:35
21:34
22:02
22:09
22:10- 22:19


22:21- 22:26
- 23:36
23:55- 24:34


- 24:37


- 25:04


- 25:11


25:21- 27:10


27:20
27:24- 27:26



27:28- 27:39
27:48
27:54
27:57- 28:02


Laning
Lane matchups
+255 gold · +28 cs · +461 xp | Dreedy134 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,299 gold · 0 cs · +777 xp | Time84 cs · 4.8k | |
+589 gold · +2 cs · +691 xp | PainN128 cs · 4.9k | |
+876 gold · +8 cs · +812 xp | Worst123 cs · 5.2k | |
+611 gold · +23 cs · +1,358 xp | Mantorras4 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 1.63 | 0.94 | 0.77 | 0.87 | 0.96 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 0.35 | 0.60 |
| Kills | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 26% | 100% | 74% | 74% | 68% | 77% | 46% | 46% | 38% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 12.9k | 10.8k | 12.2k | 8.5k | 12.6k | 8.1k | 9.2k | 9.6k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 349 | 457 | 384 | 435 | 301 | 449 | 289 | 327 | 342 | 222 |
| CS | 189 | 150 | 207 | 217 | 69 | 260 | 136 | 195 | 216 | 12 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.3 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 9.2 | 4.8 | 6.9 | 7.7 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 79 | 33 | 43 | 67 | 26 | 29 | 26 | 17 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 8 | 14 | 15 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 53 | 78 | 81 | 16 | 93 | 59 | 91 | 72 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 6.1k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 3.9k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 84 | 130 | 131 | 27 | 134 | 84 | 128 | 123 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 6.0k | 7.9k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 8.8k | 6.9k | 8.8k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 6.3k | 6.9k | 6.7k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 116 | 159 | 175 | 45 | 192 | 112 | 161 | 148 | 5 |

