Game 4 of Team Moops vs AS Trenčín esports
Hitpoint Masters Season 12 Playoffs · Third-Place Match
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.6k64.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
AST1:35
First tower
MPS12:21
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
AST- 10Kills18
- 18Deaths10
- 65.6kGold64.4k
- 1123CS1005
- 243Vision score239
- 102Wards placed119
- 48Wards cleared36
- 39Control wards40
- 15.4kGold @1015.3k
- 24.2kGold @1523.3k
- 32.2kGold @2030.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Garp0
Vinxen0
Alcaffee0
Hiro0
Lilipp0
Necromartin0
Sawyor0
Ruso0
Kadaver0
Rufus0
Gold earned
Hiro16.8k
Ruso16.4k
Garp15.4k
Kadaver14.3k
Necromartin12.8k
Alcaffee12.7k
Sawyor12.0k
Vinxen11.7k
Lilipp9.1k
Rufus8.9k
Creep score
Hiro313
Garp295
Kadaver284
Ruso283
Alcaffee256
Necromartin232
Vinxen192
Sawyor152
Lilipp67
Rufus54
Vision score
Lilipp87
Rufus77
Sawyor62
Vinxen57
Hiro51
Kadaver51
Alcaffee31
Necromartin28
Ruso21
Garp17
Timeline
- 1:35

FB - 3:26



4:56- 7:42
- 10:28
- 10:39


12:21- 13:30
16:23- 18:11


- 19:02
19:17
20:39- 20:52


- 20:54


- 21:36
- 21:39



21:42
21:43- 22:54

- 23:01

- 24:16
24:34- 25:38

- 28:00


- 28:02



28:02- 28:04



28:04
28:14- 29:30
- 29:47


- 30:09
- 31:41



31:42
31:54- 31:59
- 33:04



33:23- 33:24



33:24- 33:35


- 33:35


- 33:52

- 34:06

- 35:25
- 35:56
36:14
36:16- 36:19


- 36:22


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,378 gold · +7 cs · +396 xp | Necromartin132 cs · 4.8k | |
+101 gold · +17 cs · +647 xp | Sawyor73 cs · 4.5k | |
+467 gold · +14 cs · +352 xp | Ruso118 cs · 5.9k | |
+88 gold · +14 cs · +527 xp | Kadaver134 cs · 5.1k | |
+83 gold · +5 cs · +317 xp | Rufus17 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 0.70 | 0.54 | 0.76 | 0.53 | 0.21 | 0.74 | 0.66 | 0.58 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 70% | 80% | 90% | 60% | 50% | 89% | 83% | 72% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.4k | 11.7k | 12.7k | 16.8k | 9.1k | 12.8k | 12.0k | 16.4k | 14.3k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 421 | 322 | 348 | 460 | 249 | 352 | 331 | 450 | 392 | 243 |
| CS | 295 | 192 | 256 | 313 | 67 | 232 | 152 | 283 | 284 | 54 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 8.6 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 57 | 31 | 51 | 87 | 28 | 62 | 21 | 51 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 48 | 13 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 13 | 6 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 4 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 2.9k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 57 | 88 | 69 | 13 | 75 | 46 | 68 | 88 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 4.8k | 4.5k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 90 | 132 | 120 | 22 | 132 | 73 | 118 | 134 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 7.3k | 4.6k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 4.3k | 6.1k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 6.7k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 115 | 167 | 167 | 32 | 158 | 95 | 153 | 173 | 23 |

