Game 2 of Insurgent vs WIN Esports
LST 2019 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
31.6k49.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
WIN2:13
First tower
WIN12:28
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
WIN- 1Kills17
- 17Deaths1
- 31.6kGold49.8k
- 644CS826
- 123Vision score133
- 62Wards placed54
- 17Wards cleared19
- 22Control wards18
- 14.3kGold @1017.1k
- 21.1kGold @1527.8k
- 27.6kGold @2040.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Polarnattz0
Tenphet0
Bellbee0
Shout0
MART1N0
Konodio0
Sworb0
ArrHedge0
Kagame0
Whatthejes0
Gold earned
Konodio14.2k
ArrHedge11.0k
Kagame9.4k
Sworb9.0k
Shout7.9k
Bellbee7.0k
Whatthejes6.3k
Tenphet6.2k
Polarnattz6.1k
MART1N4.4k
Creep score
Konodio234
ArrHedge214
Kagame213
Shout192
Bellbee173
Polarnattz135
Sworb132
Tenphet113
Whatthejes33
MART1N31
Vision score
MART1N47
Whatthejes39
Sworb33
Kagame26
Bellbee25
Shout21
Konodio19
Polarnattz17
ArrHedge16
Tenphet13
Timeline
- 2:13

FB - 5:23


- 6:36


- 8:46
- 10:41
- 12:01


- 12:28

- 14:20
- 15:05



15:05- 15:06


- 15:10


- 15:23


- 15:39

- 16:56

- 17:08


- 17:54

- 18:00


- 18:03


- 18:26

- 18:35
- 19:16


- 19:28


- 19:46


- 20:12

- 20:50
- 21:16
- 21:56

- 22:11


- 22:27


- 22:30

- 22:45


- 22:46

- 22:47
- 22:55

- 22:56

Laning
Lane matchups
+3,798 gold · +52 cs · +1,933 xp | Konodio160 cs · 8.0k | |
+961 gold · +23 cs · +811 xp | Sworb108 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,308 gold · +32 cs · +1,222 xp | ArrHedge150 cs · 5.9k | |
+324 gold · +5 cs · +605 xp | Kagame138 cs · 5.3k | |
+235 gold · +1 cs · +403 xp | Whatthejes23 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.74 | 1.50 | 1.05 | 1.23 | 0.90 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 59% | 65% | 65% | 47% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 6.1k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 7.9k | 4.4k | 14.2k | 9.0k | 11.0k | 9.4k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 262 | 268 | 301 | 340 | 191 | 613 | 389 | 472 | 404 | 271 |
| CS | 135 | 113 | 173 | 192 | 31 | 234 | 132 | 214 | 213 | 33 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 4.9 | 7.5 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 10.1 | 5.7 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 13 | 25 | 21 | 47 | 19 | 33 | 16 | 26 | 39 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Control wards | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 4.4k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 61 | 77 | 88 | 15 | 98 | 63 | 98 | 90 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 3.0k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 85 | 118 | 133 | 22 | 160 | 108 | 150 | 138 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 5.5k | 6.5k | 5.4k | 3.9k | 8.1k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 5.4k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 3.9k | 12.0k | 7.7k | 8.5k | 7.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 124 | 101 | 154 | 168 | 28 | 204 | 123 | 189 | 182 | 28 |

