Game 1 of ESCORT P9 vs eNsure
Baltic Masters Season 3 Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.9k64.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
P92:56
First tower
EN13:01
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
P9- 8Kills23
- 23Deaths8
- 53.9kGold64.3k
- 991CS964
- 205Vision score237
- 91Wards placed88
- 32Wards cleared40
- 35Control wards38
- 15.5kGold @1015.8k
- 25.4kGold @1524.9k
- 34.6kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Arnax0
Jaunutis10
D0MAS0
Bushy0
Cospect0
Onyoz0
mag1cian0
Twiizt0
Shark0
bAZZILISKS0
Gold earned
Shark16.8k
Twiizt15.7k
Bushy12.7k
D0MAS12.0k
mag1cian11.9k
Jaunutis111.0k
Onyoz10.9k
Arnax10.4k
bAZZILISKS9.0k
Cospect8.0k
Creep score
Shark313
Twiizt301
Bushy280
D0MAS279
Arnax197
Onyoz177
mag1cian161
Jaunutis1156
Cospect79
bAZZILISKS12
Vision score
mag1cian89
Cospect72
bAZZILISKS57
Jaunutis143
Shark37
Arnax35
Bushy28
Twiizt28
D0MAS27
Onyoz26
Timeline
- 2:56

FB - 3:24


- 9:43

10:54
11:09- 12:28
- 12:56


13:01- 13:02


- 13:23

- 15:04

15:10- 15:10


- 15:12


- 17:39


- 17:40


- 17:56


18:06
18:09- 18:11


- 20:15
21:18- 22:28
- 23:00


- 24:10


- 24:23

- 24:49

- 25:24

26:08
26:10- 26:13


- 26:16


- 26:20



26:21- 26:22


- 26:36


- 27:59


- 28:00


- 28:01


- 28:15

- 28:25

- 28:30
- 28:53
29:09- 30:16

- 31:34

- 31:47
- 31:51


- 31:51


- 31:52


- 31:56


- 32:00

- 32:01

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,791 gold · +30 cs · +1,335 xp | Onyoz101 cs · 4.2k | |
+501 gold · +8 cs · +1,083 xp | mag1cian82 cs · 4.5k | |
+331 gold · +11 cs · +858 xp | Twiizt150 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,687 gold · +33 cs · +981 xp | Shark141 cs · 7.0k | |
+158 gold · +35 cs · +528 xp | bAZZILISKS2 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.48 | 0.57 | 1.10 | 1.00 | 0.93 | 0.81 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 18 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 18.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 63% | 63% | 50% | 63% | 65% | 78% | 57% | 61% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 11.0k | 12.0k | 12.7k | 8.0k | 10.9k | 11.9k | 15.7k | 16.8k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 322 | 343 | 372 | 393 | 248 | 340 | 371 | 488 | 522 | 280 |
| CS | 197 | 156 | 279 | 280 | 79 | 177 | 161 | 301 | 313 | 12 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 4.9 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 9.4 | 9.7 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 43 | 27 | 28 | 72 | 26 | 89 | 28 | 37 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 38 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 9 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
| Control wards | 6 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 57 | 95 | 64 | 22 | 72 | 66 | 91 | 94 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 4.2k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 90 | 139 | 108 | 37 | 101 | 82 | 150 | 141 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 4.7k | 4.8k | 6.2k | 4.5k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 5.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 6.5k | 6.0k | 7.9k | 9.5k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 119 | 177 | 148 | 51 | 136 | 100 | 202 | 191 | 6 |

