Game 2 of Celestial Gaming vs Ventus Esports
Nordic Championship 2019 Summer · Round 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.8k45.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
VT6:02
First tower
VT11:13
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CG- 23Kills16
- 16Deaths23
- 55.8kGold45.1k
- 843CS781
- 194Vision score128
- 66Wards placed61
- 27Wards cleared20
- 23Control wards25
- 16.1kGold @1015.6k
- 25.8kGold @1523.5k
- 35.7kGold @2031.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
risdrengen0
Markoon0
Godbro0
reje0
Fittle0
KOOLBERG0
Dacreq0
Zhandia0
lil ambivert0
Moerianne0
Gold earned
Godbro14.3k
reje11.9k
Markoon11.5k
lil ambivert10.3k
KOOLBERG10.3k
risdrengen10.0k
Dacreq9.7k
Zhandia9.4k
Fittle8.1k
Moerianne5.4k
Creep score
Godbro238
lil ambivert232
risdrengen220
reje220
KOOLBERG208
Zhandia171
Dacreq146
Markoon136
Fittle29
Moerianne24
Vision score
Fittle72
Markoon41
Moerianne35
risdrengen33
KOOLBERG30
Dacreq27
lil ambivert27
Godbro26
reje22
Zhandia9
Timeline
- FB

6:02 - 6:07


- 6:50


- 6:57



9:00- 9:02



9:07
10:02- 10:29


- 10:45
11:13
12:13- 13:46



13:49- 14:20
- 15:46



16:02
16:41
16:47
18:26
18:27- 19:29
- 20:36


20:48- 21:08

- 21:20



21:29
21:35- 23:01


- 23:13


- 23:33


23:50- 23:54



23:54- 24:07



24:09
24:11
24:14- 24:50
- 25:49

25:55
26:21
26:31
26:35- 26:39

26:44
26:46
26:48- 26:50


- 26:51



26:53
27:00
27:07- 27:11



27:13- 27:14
27:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+14 gold · +16 cs · +1,140 xp | KOOLBERG114 cs · 4.9k | |
+474 gold · +20 cs · +208 xp | Dacreq83 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,857 gold · +35 cs · +1,614 xp | Zhandia101 cs · 4.8k | |
+392 gold · +16 cs · +710 xp | lil ambivert135 cs · 5.1k | |
+255 gold · +12 cs · +104 xp | Moerianne19 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.86 | 1.21 | 0.43 | 0.81 | 0.47 | 0.59 | 0.20 | 0.54 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 8.5 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 26% | 74% | 65% | 43% | 57% | 31% | 69% | 50% | 44% | 31% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 11.5k | 14.3k | 11.9k | 8.1k | 10.3k | 9.7k | 9.4k | 10.3k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 363 | 418 | 518 | 434 | 293 | 373 | 353 | 342 | 375 | 197 |
| CS | 220 | 136 | 238 | 220 | 29 | 208 | 146 | 171 | 232 | 24 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 7.6 | 5.3 | 6.2 | 8.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 41 | 26 | 22 | 72 | 30 | 27 | 9 | 27 | 35 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 21 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 41 | 76 | 76 | 4 | 66 | 53 | 73 | 88 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.0k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 63 | 136 | 119 | 7 | 114 | 83 | 101 | 135 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 5.7k | 8.5k | 6.7k | 4.0k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.2k | 10.0k | 6.7k | 4.9k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 3.8k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 99 | 186 | 157 | 12 | 156 | 129 | 145 | 184 | 21 |

